Cod.Mate.  Materia  Curso  Fecha Examen  Hora Examen  Sede Examen  Catedra
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda BIONDI MARIO (H)
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 2 17/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba BONGIANINO CLAUDIA ANDREA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 3 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 4 18/10/2018 15:00 Avellaneda D ONOFRIO PAULA ALEJANDRA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 5 16/10/2018 17:00 Paternal HELOUANI RUBEN
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 6 18/10/2018 19:00 Pilar IAIZZO MIGUEL ANGEL
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 7 16/10/2018 11:00 Paternal IMWINKELRIED GLORIA ELENA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 8 16/10/2018 13:00 Paternal MONTANINI GUSTAVO AMADO
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 9 17/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SCAVONE GRACIELA MARIA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 10 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SUAREZ KIMURA ELSA BEATRIZ
248 ESTADISTICA 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda BIANCO MARIA JOSE
248 ESTADISTICA 2 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA
248 ESTADISTICA 3 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA
248 ESTADISTICA 4 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba SILVA LILIANA NORMA
248 ESTADISTICA 5 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba VIETRI SILVIA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 1 16/10/2018 7:00 San Isidro BARBERO MARIA INES
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 2 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal BELINI CLAUDIO FABIAN
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 3 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda JAUREGUI ANIBAL PABLO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 4 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal LLAIRO MARIA DE MONSERRAT
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 5 18/10/2018 13:00 Paternal MARTINEZ DOUGNAC GABRIELA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 6 17/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro MUSACCHIO ANDRES
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 7 16/10/2018 17:00 Paternal ROUGIER MARCELO NORBERTO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 8 18/10/2018 11:00 Paternal SPIGUEL CLAUDIO RICARDO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda APELLA IGNACIO RAUL
250 MICROECONOMIA I 2 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 3 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 1 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CARNOTA WALTER
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 2 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 1 16/10/2018 7:00 Paternal BONATTI PATRICIA
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 3 16/10/2018 13:00 San Isidro KASTIKA EDUARDO SALVADOR
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 4 16/10/2018 17:00 Paternal SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 5 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO
261 TEORIA POLITICA Y DCHO. PUBLICO 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda ESTEVEZ ALEJANDRO MIGUEL
262 MACROECONOMIA 1 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba KACEF OSVALDO LUIS
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 1 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 2 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 2 17/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GOMEZ FULAO JUAN CARLOS
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 3 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 4 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MOLEON RUBEN CESAR
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 5 16/10/2018 21:00 Paternal VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 1 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ROTA PABLO CRISTOBAL
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 2 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 3 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 1 19/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CASTEGNARO AIDA BEATRIZ
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 2 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MEGHINASSO CRISTINA TERESA
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 3 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MELINSKY EDUARDO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 4 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 5 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SARTO DANIEL ANIBAL
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 6 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba TARULLO EDUARDO ANGEL
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 1 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 2 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 3 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro FARRE DANIEL
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 4 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 5 22/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LAMBERTUCCI MAURICIO ENRIQUE
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 6 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MARZULLO MIGUEL
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 7 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 8 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 1 16/10/2018 7:00 Paternal DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 2 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ROSSIGNOLO DARIO ALEJANDRO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 3 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 2 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 3 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FERNANDEZ HERIBERTO HORACIO
283 MACROECONOMIA II 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA
283 MACROECONOMIA II 2 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FANELLI JOSE MARIA JESUS
283 MACROECONOMIA II 3 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba HEYMANN CARLOS DANIEL
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 1 17/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba BIANCO MARIA JOSE
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 2 17/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 3 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GARCIA VENTURINI ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL
285 ESTADISTICA II 1 17/10/2018 13:00 Avellaneda GHERSI LILIANA BEATRIZ
285 ESTADISTICA II 2 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA
286 MICROECONOMIA II 2 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ROSSI MARTIN ANTONIO
287 GEOGRAFIA ECONOMICA 1 17/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba LIBERALI ANA MARIA
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 2 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI JAVIER IGNACIO
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 3 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ZORZOLI GUSTAVO FABIAN JUAN
289 EPISTEMOLOGIA DE LA ECONOMIA 1 19/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA
290 MICROECONOMIA I 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba PETRECOLLA DIEGO
290 MICROECONOMIA I 2 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ROSSI MARTIN ANTONIO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 1 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 2 16/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda CAMPO ANA MARIA
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 3 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba FRUSTACI CLAUDIO CONSTANTINO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 4 19/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 6 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba PASQUALINO ROBERTO EMILIO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 7 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba PROVENZANI FRANCISCO ROMANO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 8 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba YACOBITTI EMILIANO BENJAMIN
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 1 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 2 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 3 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERNANDEZ OSCAR
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 4 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI INES MERCEDES
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 5 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 6 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 7 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SUAREZ KIMURA ELSA BEATRIZ
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 1 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 2 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 3 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 4 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MACRINI DOMINGO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 5 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MARZULLO MIGUEL
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 6 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 7 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba SARDI JORGE CARLOS
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 8 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 1 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 2 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SARDEGNA PAULA COSTANZA
355 AUDITORIA 1 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba CANETTI MIGUEL MARCELO
355 AUDITORIA 2 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GORDICZ JUAN CARLOS
355 AUDITORIA 3 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MONTANINI GUSTAVO AMADO
355 AUDITORIA 4 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba NACUZZI NORBERTO MARCELO
355 AUDITORIA 5 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba NIEBUHR DIEGO MARIO
355 AUDITORIA 6 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba PALMIERI DORA MARIA
355 AUDITORIA 7 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba SRULEVICH CARLOS BERNARDO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 2 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba IÑIGUEZ LILIANA
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 3 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 1 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CALELLO ANDREA CAROLINA
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 2 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 3 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO HECTOR
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 4 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba VOLMAN ALBERTO MARIO ALEJANDRO
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 1 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CRISTOBAL NORMA ALICIA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 2 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GACIO MARISA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 3 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GARRIDO ELISABETH GILDA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 4 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba OREÑA EDUARDO
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 5 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TURCO GRACIELA SILVIA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 6 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba ZAGLUL CARLOS SALOMON
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 1 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba LOPEZ DEL CARRIL GONZALO
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 2 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 3 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 1 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H)
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 2 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba SICOLI JORGE SILVIO
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 3 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba SICOLI JORGE SILVIO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DI STEFANO VICTORIO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 2 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 3 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal FARRE DANIEL
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 4 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 5 22/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LAMBERTUCCI MAURICIO ENRIQUE
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 6 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MACRINI DOMINGO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 7 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MARZULLO MIGUEL
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 8 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 9 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 1 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 1 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE HUMANIDADES
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 2 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FASSIO ADRIANA NORMA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 3 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba RUTTY MARIA GABRIELA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 4 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba RUTTY MARIA GABRIELA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 5 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba WALTER JORGE ALEJANDRO
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 1 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 1 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba AYALA JUAN CARLOS
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 2 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MELZI FLAVIA IRENE
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 2 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ USE GUILLERMO FRANCISCO
456 COMERCIALIZACION 1 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 1 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba AVENBURG DANIEL ADOLFO
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 2 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 1 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CAMMAROTA ESTELA
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 2 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 1 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA
551 ECONOMETRIA 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba BRUFMAN JUANA ZULEMA
551 ECONOMETRIA 2 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA
552 DINERO, CREDITO Y BANCOS 1 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba KATZ SEBASTIAN
552 DINERO, CREDITO Y BANCOS 2 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ROZENWURCEL GUILLERMO
553 HISTORIA D/PENSAMIENTO ECONOMICO 1 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba HABERFELD LEANDRO ERNESTO
553 HISTORIA D/PENSAMIENTO ECONOMICO 2 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba RAMAL MARCELO ARMANDO
554 CRECIMIENTO ECONOMICO 2 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba KEIFMAN SAUL NESTOR
555 ORGANIZACION INDUSTRIAL 1 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba MACEIRA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
555 ORGANIZACION INDUSTRIAL 2 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MULLER ALBERTO EUGENIO GUIDO
555 ORGANIZACION INDUSTRIAL 3 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba NAVAJAS FERNANDO HEBERTO
556 FINANZAS PUBLICAS 1 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CETRANGOLO OSCAR DANIEL
557 ESTRUCTURA SOCIAL ARGENTINA 1 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba GARCIA ANA MARIA
558 ECONOMIA INTERNACIONAL 1 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA
559 DESARROLLO ECONOMICO 1 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LOPEZ ANDRES FLAVIO
560 ESTRUCTURA ECONOMICA ARGENTINA 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba RAMOS ADRIAN HORACIO
561 CUENTAS NACIONALES 1 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA
561 CUENTAS NACIONALES 2 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba PROPATTO JUAN CARLOS ALDO
651 LOGICA 1 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba LEGRIS JAVIER
652 TEOR.DE L/LENG.Y SIST.OPERATIVOS 1 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba VERIANSKY VICTOR GUSTAVO
653 TECNOLOGIA DE LOS COMPUTADORES 1 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO
654 CONSTRUCC. DE APLIC.INFORMATICAS 1 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BRIANO CESAR ARIEL
655 TECNOLOGIA DE COMUNICACIONES 1 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FUSARIO RUBEN JORGE
656 ORGANIZACION 1 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION
657 SISTEMAS DE DATOS 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba CHINKES ERNESTO
658 METODOLOGI.D/LOS SIST.D/INFORMAC. 1 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LOPEZ MARQUINA JORGE HORACIO
659 AUDITOR.Y CONTR.D/SIST.D/INFOR. 1 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MORTEO FRANCISCO AGUSTIN
709 DERECHO PROCESAL RECURSOS 1 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba RECIO JUAN IGNACIO
710 DINAMICA ESTRATEGICA-OPERACIONAL 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LEVY ALBERTO RAMON
711 TRIBUTACION EN EL SECTOR AGROPECUARIO 1 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE TRIBUTACION
713 TOPICOS DE MICROECONOMIA 1 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba AROMI JOSE DANIEL
715 INTELIGENCIA DE NEGOCIOS 1 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba CHINKES ERNESTO
717 MODELOS Y PROYECCIONES ACTUARIALES 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MELINSKY EDUARDO
718 CALIDAD Y PRODUCTIVIDAD 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GONZALEZ ESCUDERO ALEJANDRO J
721 PODER ECONÓMICO Y DERECHOS HUMANOS 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MORALES DE CORTIÑAS NORA IRMA
722 APRENDIZAJE ESTRUCTURADO: METODO DE CONC 1 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DIRECTOR DE CARRERA
723 SEM.APLIC.PROF.ADMIN.SALUD 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba PUJOL MIGUEL JAIME
724 ECONOMIA DE LA SEGURIDAD SOCIAL 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA
730 CONTABILIDAD SOCIAL Y AMBIENTAL 1 16/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda CAMPO ANA MARIA
732 ADMINISTRACION DE TURISMO 1 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION
733 EMPRENDEDOR 21 1 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ARISTIZABAL VICTOR PABLO GUSTAVO
734 SISTEMAS ECONOMICOS COMPARADOS 1 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA
739 COMERCIO ELECTRONICO 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SAROKA RAUL HORACIO
740 REDES INFORMATICAS 1 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CHAINA VIRGINIA EDUARDA
742 GEST.DEL CAPITAL SOCIAL Y LOS VAL.ETICOS 1 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba HADDAD VERONICA
744 ACT.CONT.EN PREV.DE CORRUP.Y LAV.DE ACT. 1 19/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CRISTOBAL NORMA ALICIA
745 ECONOMIA DE LA ENERGIA 1 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba PONS ROBERTO DARIO
749 ADMINISTRACION DE LA SALUD 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba BARBIERI ALBERTO EDGARDO
749 ADMINISTRACION DE LA SALUD 2 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba FRANZA JOSE LUIS
750 METODOS CUANTITATIVOS 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GARCIA ROBERTO ARMANDO
751 ESTADISTICA ACTUARIAL 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba LANDRO ALBERTO HECTOR
751 ESTADISTICA ACTUARIAL 2 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA
752 ANALISIS NUMERICO 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI JAVIER IGNACIO
753 BIOMETRIA ACTUARIAL 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MELINSKY EDUARDO
754 TEOR.ACT.DE L/SEGUROS PERSONALES 1 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA
755 TEOR.ACT.DE L/SEGUROS PATRIMON. 1 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA
756 TEOR.ACT.D/LFONDOS Y PL.D/J.P.S 1 22/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MEGHINASSO CRISTINA TERESA
757 TEORIA DE EQUILIBRIO ACTUARIAL 1 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba MELINSKY EDUARDO
758 B.ACT.DE L/INVER. Y FINANCIACION 1 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba PEREZ RAFFO HERNAN RODOLFO
760 PRACTICAS PARA LA INCLUSION SOCIAL 1 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba KLIKSBERG BERNARDO
760 PRACTICAS PARA LA INCLUSION SOCIAL 2 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba SARAVIA FEDERICO
761 GERENCIA SOCIAL PARA EL DESARROLLO 1 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba LAROCCA HECTOR ANTONIO
763 TEORIA DE LOS JUEGOS 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba FAJFAR PABLO FRANCISCO
764 GESTION EN LA ECONOMIA SOCIAL 1 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA
766 ACTUAC.PROF.DEL CONTADOR EN SOC. 1 19/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CRISTOBAL NORMA ALICIA
766 ACTUAC.PROF.DEL CONTADOR EN SOC. 2 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GARRIDO ELISABETH GILDA
766 ACTUAC.PROF.DEL CONTADOR EN SOC. 3 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba ZAGLUL CARLOS SALOMON
767 ECONOMIA MARXISTA 1 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba HABERFELD LEANDRO ERNESTO
768 FINANZAS PUBLICAS 1 17/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba VICCHI JUAN CARLOS
769 PROCED.ADMIN.CONTENC.Y FISCAL 1 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CALELLO ANDREA CAROLINA
770 SEM.COSTOS PARA LA TOMA DE DECISIONES 1 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba FARRE DANIEL
774 SIST.DE ADM.FIN.Y CTRL.DEL... 1 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GIUSTI JOSE LUIS
774 SIST.DE ADM.FIN.Y CTRL.DEL... 2 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba PERMUY JUAN JOSE
775 SEMINARIO SINDICATURA CONCURSAL 1 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GARRIDO ELISABETH GILDA
775 SEMINARIO SINDICATURA CONCURSAL 2 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba TURCO GRACIELA SILVIA
776 PLANEAMIENTO Y CTRL.PRESUPUEST. 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba RAMOS MEJIA MARIANO ENRIQUE
777 DERECHO INFORMATICO 1 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba LOPEZ DEL CARRIL GONZALO
779 TOPICOS DE MACROECONOMIA 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba HEYMANN CARLOS DANIEL
781 MERC.DE CAPIT.Y ELEM.DE CAL.FIN. 1 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA
781 MERC.DE CAPIT.Y ELEM.DE CAL.FIN. 2 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FINKMAN RICARDO JAVIER
782 ECONOMIA LABORAL 1 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba BECCARIA LUIS ALBERTO
783 HIST.DEL PENSAMIENTO ECONOM. II 1 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba HABERFELD LEANDRO ERNESTO
784 ANALISIS NUMERICO AVANZADO 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI JAVIER IGNACIO
785 CALCULO FINANCIERO-NUEVO ENFOQUE 1 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba SARTO DANIEL ANIBAL
786 DERECHO DE SEGUROS 1 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FORNS EDUARDO ANGEL
788 LOGISTICA COMERCIAL 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION
789 COMERCIALIZACION INTERNACIONAL 1 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION
790 TEORIA DE LA DEMANDA 1 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba WILENSKY ALBERTO LUIS
791 SEM.ETICA DE LAS OCUPACIONES 1 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION
792 SEM.GESTION PEQ.Y MED.EMPRESA 1 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba QUIROGA OMAR
793 CREATIV.E INNOV.EN ORGANIZACION. 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba KASTIKA EDUARDO SALVADOR
794 ADMINISTRACION PUBLICA 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba BLUTMAN GUSTAVO EDUARDO
794 ADMINISTRACION PUBLICA 2 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BONIFACIO JOSE ALBERTO
795 CONDUCCION DE EQUIPOS DE TRABAJO 1 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION
796 COMUNICACIONES EN LAS ORGANIZAC. 1 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION
798 CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR 1 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN
798 CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR 2 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
799 ADMIN. DE RECURSOS INFORMATICOS 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba FREIJEDO CLAUDIO FELIPE
 Cod.Mate.  Materia  Curso  Fecha Examen  Hora Examen  Sede Examen  Catedra