Cod.Mate.  Materia  Curso  Fecha Examen  Hora Examen  Sede Examen  Catedra  Docente 1
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 8 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal CAMPO ANA MARIA ALE MARIA ESTER
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 6 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro BONGIANINO CLAUDIA ANDREA ALICE GRACIELA INES
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 36 16/10/2018 13:00 Paternal MONTANINI GUSTAVO AMADO BODROY ANGELA GREGORIA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 9 17/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA BONGIANINO CLAUDIA ANDREA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 33 16/10/2018 21:00 Paternal IMWINKELRIED GLORIA E CANESSA EDUARDO JORGE
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 38 18/10/2018 11:00 Paternal SCAVONE GRACIELA MARIA DEU DANIEL RUBEN HECTOR
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 2 16/10/2018 7:00 Paternal BIONDI MARIO (H) EYMAN EMILIO ARIEL
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 24 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal HELOUANI RUBEN FILIPPO EMILCE CARMEN
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 25 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal HELOUANI RUBEN FORNARI CLAUDIO
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 21 16/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda D ONOFRIO PAULA ALEJANDRA FRAGA ALEJANDRO
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 3 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal BIONDI MARIO (H) GANCBERG CESAR GUILLERMO
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 42 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba SUAREZ KIMURA ELSA BEATRIZ GARCIA DIAZ HECTOR OSVALDO
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 34 18/10/2018 11:00 Paternal IMWINKELRIED GLORIA E GARRIDO ELISABETH GILDA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 26 16/10/2018 21:00 Paternal HELOUANI RUBEN GUFFANTI GERMAN ENRIQUE
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 27 16/10/2018 17:00 Paternal HELOUANI RUBEN HELOUANI RUBEN
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 32 18/10/2018 19:00 Pilar IAIZZO MIGUEL ANGEL IAIZZO MIGUEL ANGEL
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 35 16/10/2018 11:00 Paternal IMWINKELRIED GLORIA E IMWINKELRIED GLORIA E
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 28 16/10/2018 17:00 Paternal HELOUANI RUBEN IRIARTE ALVARO JAVIER
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 11 18/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda CAMPO ANA MARIA LEPORE NESTOR RAMON
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 12 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA LINARI PATRICIA CRISTINA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 13 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal CAMPO ANA MARIA MILD DIEGO RODRIGO
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 37 16/10/2018 13:00 Paternal MONTANINI GUSTAVO AMADO MONTANINI GUSTAVO AMADO
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 29 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal HELOUANI RUBEN MORENO ELVIRA DEL CARMEN
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 22 16/10/2018 13:00 Avellaneda D ONOFRIO PAULA ALEJANDRA NADALES MARIANA ALICIA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 30 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal HELOUANI RUBEN ODISIO ANA MARIA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 31 16/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda HELOUANI RUBEN PIOTTI LOPEZ HERNAN CARLOS
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 4 18/10/2018 17:00 Paternal BIONDI MARIO (H) RODRIGUEZ GASTON NESTOR
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 17 16/10/2018 11:00 Avellaneda CAMPO ANA MARIA SANTIAGO MARIA ISABEL
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 40 17/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SCAVONE GRACIELA MARIA SCAVONE GRACIELA MARIA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 19 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA SOSISKY LILIANA HAYDEE
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 5 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda BIONDI MARIO (H) SPISSO CLAUDIO EDUARDO
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 43 17/10/2018 17:00 Paternal SUAREZ KIMURA ELSA BEATRIZ RINALDI VIVIANA MONICA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 20 18/10/2018 15:00 Avellaneda D ONOFRIO PAULA ALEJANDRA D ONOFRIO PAULA ALEJANDRA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 16 16/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda CAMPO ANA MARIA SANCHEZ VERONICA ANDREA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 41 16/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda SUAREZ KIMURA ELSA BEATRIZ CEREZO ANA CLAUDIA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 14 18/10/2018 21:00 Paternal CAMPO ANA MARIA QUINTANA ANDREA ROSANA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 39 18/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda SCAVONE GRACIELA MARIA LECUONA GONZALO MARTIN
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 15 18/10/2018 17:00 Paternal CAMPO ANA MARIA RAPISARDA CARLOS ALBERTO
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 7 16/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro BONGIANINO CLAUDIA ANDREA FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ MARIA EUGENIA
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 23 16/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda D ONOFRIO PAULA ALEJANDRA PISANI DAMIAN ANIBAL
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 10 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA FILA CARLOS A
247 TEORIA CONTABLE 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda BIONDI MARIO (H) ECHAIDE EDUARDO MIGUEL
248 ESTADISTICA 9 18/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA BIANCO MARIA JOSE
248 ESTADISTICA 32 19/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba VIETRI SILVIA CASTEGNARO AIDA BEATRIZ
248 ESTADISTICA 11 18/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA CUELI DANIEL ALEJANDRO
248 ESTADISTICA 14 16/10/2018 9:00 Pilar DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA DREYFUS MARCELO DANIEL
248 ESTADISTICA 15 16/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA GACHE ANDREA LEONOR
248 ESTADISTICA 3 16/10/2018 13:00 Avellaneda BIANCO MARIA JOSE GHERSI LILIANA BEATRIZ
248 ESTADISTICA 17 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA LOPEZ ALFARO SONIA OLGA
248 ESTADISTICA 6 18/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda BIANCO MARIA JOSE LLAMAS JUANA MARIA
248 ESTADISTICA 34 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal VIETRI SILVIA MANTARAS VERONICA MARIA CRESCENCIA
248 ESTADISTICA 7 18/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda BIANCO MARIA JOSE NOGUES CESAR EDUARDO
248 ESTADISTICA 22 16/10/2018 21:00 Paternal GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA ROVNER GERARDO
248 ESTADISTICA 23 18/10/2018 21:00 Paternal GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA WILSON FABIO
248 ESTADISTICA 13 18/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA DELCONTE CESAR ALEJANDRO
248 ESTADISTICA 5 18/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda BIANCO MARIA JOSE LEPERA ANDREA FABIANA
248 ESTADISTICA 2 18/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda BIANCO MARIA JOSE CANTONI RABOLINI NELIDA MONICA
248 ESTADISTICA 20 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA GRAHL ALEJANDRO FEDERICO
248 ESTADISTICA 35 16/10/2018 7:00 Paternal VIETRI SILVIA TRAJTENBERG LUIS ALBERTO
248 ESTADISTICA 16 16/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA LASANTA TITO IGNACIO
248 ESTADISTICA 18 16/10/2018 17:00 San Isidro DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA ROSSOMANDO GUSTAVO EDGARDO
248 ESTADISTICA 31 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal VIETRI SILVIA BURDISSO TAMARA
248 ESTADISTICA 21 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA PEREZ MARIA CECILIA
248 ESTADISTICA 1 18/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda BIANCO MARIA JOSE APARICIO RODRIGO
248 ESTADISTICA 28 22/10/2018 11:00 Paternal SILVA LILIANA NORMA MUTCHINICK PAULA
248 ESTADISTICA 12 16/10/2018 7:00 San Isidro DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA DEL ROSSO EZEQUIEL RODRIGO JAVIER
248 ESTADISTICA 24 18/10/2018 13:00 Paternal SILVA LILIANA NORMA GOSENDE DELAS MARIA JULIANA
248 ESTADISTICA 25 16/10/2018 21:00 Paternal SILVA LILIANA NORMA KAPLAN KREP CHRISTIAN LIONEL
248 ESTADISTICA 30 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal SILVA LILIANA NORMA VELARDEZ WALTER FABIAN
248 ESTADISTICA 26 18/10/2018 15:00 Paternal SILVA LILIANA NORMA MILIA DANIEL ALBERTO
248 ESTADISTICA 33 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal VIETRI SILVIA CONOCCHIARI MARTIN
248 ESTADISTICA 27 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal SILVA LILIANA NORMA MONTI SERGIO NICOLAS
248 ESTADISTICA 4 17/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda BIANCO MARIA JOSE GOGNI VALERIA
248 ESTADISTICA 29 16/10/2018 21:00 Paternal SILVA LILIANA NORMA TESTORE NICOLAS ORLANDO
248 ESTADISTICA 10 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA CAVIEZEL PABLO NICOLAS
248 ESTADISTICA 19 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 32 17/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro MUSACCHIO ANDRES AGUIRRE NORBERTO RUBEN
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 49 16/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda SPIGUEL CLAUDIO RICARDO BARTOLOME DIANA ALICIA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 6 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal BELINI CLAUDIO FABIAN BELINI CLAUDIO FABIAN
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 17 16/10/2018 11:00 San Isidro LLAIRO MARIA DE MONSERRAT BULCOURF CARLOS GUSTAVO ANGEL
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 34 17/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda MUSACCHIO ANDRES CHELALA SANTIAGO MARTIN
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 3 16/10/2018 7:00 San Isidro BARBERO MARIA INES DETHIOU CECILIA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 4 16/10/2018 7:00 San Isidro BARBERO MARIA INES DI SALVO MARIA TERESA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 18 18/10/2018 11:00 Paternal LLAIRO MARIA DE MONSERRAT FERRONATO JORGE
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 19 16/10/2018 17:00 Paternal LLAIRO MARIA DE MONSERRAT GALE NIDIA ELSA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 14 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda JAUREGUI ANIBAL PABLO JAUREGUI ANIBAL PABLO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 51 16/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda SPIGUEL CLAUDIO RICARDO LAUFER RUBEN
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 8 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BELINI CLAUDIO FABIAN LORENZO MARIA ROSA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 21 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal LLAIRO MARIA DE MONSERRAT LLAIRO MARIA DE MONSERRAT
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 36 18/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro MUSACCHIO ANDRES MADRID EDUARDO ENRIQUE
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 27 18/10/2018 13:00 Paternal MARTINEZ DOUGNAC GABRIELA MARTINEZ DOUGNAC GABRIELA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 52 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal SPIGUEL CLAUDIO RICARDO MATEU MARIA CRISTINA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 22 18/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda LLAIRO MARIA DE MONSERRAT OSSONA JORGE LUIS
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 46 18/10/2018 15:00 Avellaneda ROUGIER MARCELO NORBERTO PIERRI JOSE ALBERTO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 47 16/10/2018 17:00 Paternal ROUGIER MARCELO NORBERTO ROUGIER MARCELO NORBERTO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 5 18/10/2018 7:00 San Isidro BARBERO MARIA INES RUFFOLO BENEDICTO FLAVIO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 53 18/10/2018 11:00 Paternal SPIGUEL CLAUDIO RICARDO SPIGUEL CLAUDIO RICARDO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 48 18/10/2018 11:00 San Isidro ROUGIER MARCELO NORBERTO STURM GRACIELA BEATRIZ
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 9 18/10/2018 11:00 Avellaneda BELINI CLAUDIO FABIAN TCHORDONKIAN SILVIA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 50 16/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda SPIGUEL CLAUDIO RICARDO BOUCO CARLOS ENRIQUE
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 26 18/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro MARTINEZ DOUGNAC GABRIELA MAGAN MARIA VICTORIA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 16 18/10/2018 17:00 Paternal JAUREGUI ANIBAL PABLO STELLA MARIA ELENA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 7 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal BELINI CLAUDIO FABIAN COLOMBO EDGARDO HUGO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 37 16/10/2018 15:00 Avellaneda MUSACCHIO ANDRES MARIÑANSKY MARTIN PABLO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 41 16/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro ROUGIER MARCELO NORBERTO CASTRO CLAUDIO CARLOS
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 20 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba LLAIRO MARIA DE MONSERRAT GUTIERREZ MIGUEL FRANCISCO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 42 16/10/2018 7:00 Paternal ROUGIER MARCELO NORBERTO CERRA ANGEL ADOLFO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 45 16/10/2018 15:00 Paternal ROUGIER MARCELO NORBERTO PAMPIN GRACIELA SUSANA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 38 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro MUSACCHIO ANDRES MORGENFELD LEANDRO ARIEL
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 15 18/10/2018 11:00 Paternal JAUREGUI ANIBAL PABLO ROLANDI CRISTINA ALEJANDRA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 23 16/10/2018 15:00 Paternal LLAIRO MARIA DE MONSERRAT PALACIO SILVANA PRISCILA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 24 18/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda MARTINEZ DOUGNAC GABRIELA FERNANDEZ DIEGO ARIEL
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 33 16/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda MUSACCHIO ANDRES ALDERETE MARIANO LEOPOLDO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 12 16/10/2018 13:00 Paternal JAUREGUI ANIBAL PABLO BANFI JOSE MARIA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 44 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ROUGIER MARCELO NORBERTO MIGUEZ MARIA CECILIA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 31 18/10/2018 15:00 Paternal MARTINEZ DOUGNAC GABRIELA VOLKIND PABLO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 29 18/10/2018 21:00 Paternal MARTINEZ DOUGNAC GABRIELA ORTEGA LUCIA EMILIA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 30 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal MARTINEZ DOUGNAC GABRIELA VILLULLA JUAN MANUEL
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 25 16/10/2018 11:00 Paternal MARTINEZ DOUGNAC GABRIELA LOPEZ CANTERA MERCEDES FERNANDA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 13 16/10/2018 21:00 Paternal JAUREGUI ANIBAL PABLO GOMEZ JUAN LUCAS
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 28 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal MARTINEZ DOUGNAC GABRIELA NASSIF SILVIA GABRIELA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 40 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba MUSACCHIO ANDRES ZICARI JULIAN NORBERTO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 43 16/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda ROUGIER MARCELO NORBERTO MASON VICTOR CAMILO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 1 18/10/2018 11:00 San Isidro AZCUY AMEGHINO EDUARDO AZCUY AMEGHINO EDUARDO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 35 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal MUSACCHIO ANDRES GILBERT JORGE ORLANDO
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 39 17/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro MUSACCHIO ANDRES OTERO CELIA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 10 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal DEPARTAMENTO DE HUMANIDADES CANESTRARI LILIANA ROSA
249 HISTORIA EC. Y SOCIAL ARGENTINA 2 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal AZCUY AMEGHINO EDUARDO MURO DE NADAL MARIA MERCEDES
250 MICROECONOMIA I 32 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA BASUALDO MARCELO ERNESTO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 2 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal APELLA IGNACIO RAUL COMELATTO PABLO ABEL
250 MICROECONOMIA I 4 20/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda APELLA IGNACIO RAUL ESTEVEZ EDUARDO RAMON
250 MICROECONOMIA I 21 18/10/2018 13:00 Paternal DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO GRASSO GUILLERMO HECTOR
250 MICROECONOMIA I 41 18/10/2018 11:00 Avellaneda PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA PIÑEIRO MONICA DELIA
250 MICROECONOMIA I 42 16/10/2018 21:00 Paternal PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA REVAH JOSE LUIS
250 MICROECONOMIA I 43 18/10/2018 11:00 Avellaneda PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA RODRIGUEZ JAVIER LEONEL
250 MICROECONOMIA I 37 18/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA FOLGAR CRISTIAN ALBERTO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 29 16/10/2018 7:00 Paternal DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO RAMIREZ WALTER ANDRES
250 MICROECONOMIA I 26 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO MATEU SILVANA
250 MICROECONOMIA I 36 18/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA FERRARI MARIA FERNANDA
250 MICROECONOMIA I 12 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal APELLA IGNACIO RAUL VILARDEBO LAURA LILIAN
250 MICROECONOMIA I 28 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO PAREDES ALEJANDRO DIEGO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 24 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO LANGER ARIEL ALBERTO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 39 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA LOPEZ PABLO JULIO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 9 18/10/2018 19:00 Pilar APELLA IGNACIO RAUL MIRAS DARIO SEBASTIAN
250 MICROECONOMIA I 20 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO GONZALES ESTER GLORIA
250 MICROECONOMIA I 5 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal APELLA IGNACIO RAUL GAMBETTA GABRIEL FERNANDO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 35 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA DVOSKIN ARIEL
250 MICROECONOMIA I 16 22/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO CALERO ANALIA VERONICA
250 MICROECONOMIA I 25 18/10/2018 7:00 Pilar DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO LOPEZ WARR RODOLFO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 44 18/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA TRUSSI HECTOR JOSE
250 MICROECONOMIA I 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda APELLA IGNACIO RAUL APELLA IGNACIO RAUL
250 MICROECONOMIA I 8 18/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda APELLA IGNACIO RAUL IACOBUZIO ANTONIO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 17 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO CASTELAO CARUANA MARIA EUGENIA
250 MICROECONOMIA I 13 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba APELLA IGNACIO RAUL YEBRA CESAR MARIA GIMENA
250 MICROECONOMIA I 6 16/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda APELLA IGNACIO RAUL GLIKSBERG MIGUEL
250 MICROECONOMIA I 18 18/10/2018 7:00 San Isidro DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO EINSTOSS TINTO ALEJANDRO GERMAN
250 MICROECONOMIA I 27 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO PALACIOS WALTER JAVIER
250 MICROECONOMIA I 38 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA GOMEZ ROMINA JAZMIN
250 MICROECONOMIA I 15 16/10/2018 7:00 Paternal DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO ALVAREZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
250 MICROECONOMIA I 33 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA BELLUSCIO PABLO MARTIN
250 MICROECONOMIA I 40 16/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA PILATTI JUAN PABLO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 31 18/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO VAISMAN JOEL
250 MICROECONOMIA I 19 18/10/2018 17:00 Paternal DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO GESUALDO GUSTAVO ALFREDO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 22 18/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO HEJEIJ CHRISTIAN MARCELO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 23 16/10/2018 7:00 Paternal DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO KAPLAN ALEJANDRO DIEGO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 34 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba PORTNOY SILVIA DIANA CONEJERO ORTIZ PATRICIO HERNAN
250 MICROECONOMIA I 10 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda APELLA IGNACIO RAUL MUÑOZ SARMIENTO GUSTAVO
250 MICROECONOMIA I 30 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO ROCOVICH JAQUELIN DALILA
250 MICROECONOMIA I 11 17/10/2018 15:00 Paternal APELLA IGNACIO RAUL PASCUINI PAULO DANIEL
250 MICROECONOMIA I 3 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba APELLA IGNACIO RAUL DESSEIGNET ALBERTO LUIS
250 MICROECONOMIA I 7 16/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda APELLA IGNACIO RAUL GOMEZ MARIA LUCILA
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 1 16/10/2018 11:00 Paternal CARNOTA WALTER ALI NILDA ESTER
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 28 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO ALONSOPEREZ GABRIELA MARTA
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 5 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal CARNOTA WALTER CAPATO ALEJANDRO FELIX
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 10 18/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda CARNOTA WALTER FLORES ARGUELLO GABRIEL
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 12 18/10/2018 15:00 Paternal CARNOTA WALTER GALLOTTI ALDO CLAUDIO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 39 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE DERECHO GIROTTI MARIA CRISTINA
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 15 16/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro CARNOTA WALTER JULIA MARGARITA
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 33 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO LEMA GONZALO JAVIER
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 17 18/10/2018 11:00 San Isidro CARNOTA WALTER LONIGRO FELIX VICENTE
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 18 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal CARNOTA WALTER LOPEZ GUSTAVO FERNANDO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 23 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal CARNOTA WALTER RUIZ DANIEL OSVALDO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 41 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE DERECHO RUIZ ROQUE ENRIQUE
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 24 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal CARNOTA WALTER SANCHEZ LUCIO GUSTAVO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 25 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal CARNOTA WALTER TORCASIO CARLOS HORACIO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 38 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO TRUEBA MANUEL RUFINO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 26 18/10/2018 21:00 Paternal CARNOTA WALTER VARELA PAEZ DE LA TORRE CRISTIAN FRANCISCO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 27 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal CARNOTA WALTER VILLAGGI CARLOS
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 36 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO RAMA MARCELA SILVIA
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 3 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba CARNOTA WALTER BERGALLI EDUARDA ANTONIA
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 21 16/10/2018 15:00 San Isidro CARNOTA WALTER MILO SILVANA
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 22 19/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CARNOTA WALTER MOISES TRUJILLO MARIA INES
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 6 18/10/2018 17:00 San Isidro CARNOTA WALTER FALIVENE FABIANA PAULA
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 42 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE DERECHO SPESSOT ALEJANDRO HERNAN
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 40 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE DERECHO PISCITELLO MERCEDES LILIANA
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 4 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CARNOTA WALTER CALANDRINO GUILLERMO AUGUSTO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 19 18/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda CARNOTA WALTER MALLO CARLOS GABRIEL
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 37 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO SINGMAN EZEQUIEL
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 8 18/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda CARNOTA WALTER FERNANDEZ BONATO FERNANDO MATIAS
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 7 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda CARNOTA WALTER FANTINI ALBARENQUE JUAN ALBERTO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 20 16/10/2018 15:00 Avellaneda CARNOTA WALTER MARCUCCI MAXIMILIANO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 11 18/10/2018 17:00 Pilar CARNOTA WALTER GAIG ALBERTO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 14 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CARNOTA WALTER HEREDIA MIGUEL DAVID
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 9 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CARNOTA WALTER FIORILLI OSVALDO JAVIER
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 31 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO GUSMAN ALFREDO SILVERIO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 34 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO PEREZ ANDREA MERCEDES
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 32 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO KRIVOCAPICH GERMAN
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 30 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO BUJAN JAVIER ALEJANDRO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 13 16/10/2018 9:00 Pilar CARNOTA WALTER GIOIA SANDRA GABRIELA
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 35 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO PIZARRO DAMIAN RODRIGO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 29 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO BARRAZA JAVIER INDALECIO
251 INSTITUCIONES DE DHO. PUBLICO 16 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba CARNOTA WALTER LANDIN MARIA JOSE
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 18 16/10/2018 21:00 Paternal KASTIKA EDUARDO SALVADOR ABADI MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 1 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal BONATTI PATRICIA ALCAIN MARCELO FABIAN
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 31 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO BAIGROS ANA KARINA
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 33 16/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO BUCKLEY ALEJANDRO MARCELO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 19 16/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro KASTIKA EDUARDO SALVADOR CHIFALDI SERGIO FRANCISCO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 34 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO D ANGELO JULIAN LEONARDO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 21 18/10/2018 7:00 San Isidro KASTIKA EDUARDO SALVADOR GHIGLIONE LUIS MARIA
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 37 16/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO HERNANDEZ MOSOS EDGAR HERNAN
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 38 18/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO JACOBSOHN HERNAN GABRIEL
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 22 16/10/2018 13:00 San Isidro KASTIKA EDUARDO SALVADOR KASTIKA EDUARDO SALVADOR
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 23 18/10/2018 15:00 Avellaneda KASTIKA EDUARDO SALVADOR LEPORI GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 7 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal BONATTI PATRICIA NESPRIAS JOSE MARIA
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 40 18/10/2018 21:00 Paternal VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO PAZ MARCELO LEOPOLDO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 41 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO PIOTTI LOPEZ HERNAN CARLOS
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 11 18/10/2018 11:00 San Isidro BONATTI PATRICIA QUIÑONES BRUN MARIA LADI
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 14 16/10/2018 13:00 Paternal BONATTI PATRICIA TONDI GUSTAVO JOSE
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 45 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 30 18/10/2018 15:00 Paternal SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO ZWARYCZ EUGENIO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 43 18/10/2018 21:00 Paternal VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ MORMANDI LEONARDO GA
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 27 16/10/2018 15:00 Avellaneda SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO MAJERSKY ANDRES RICARDO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 9 16/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro BONATTI PATRICIA ORREGO FABIAN RAUL
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 28 18/10/2018 13:00 Paternal SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO MELLEBOVSKY GENESIN TERESA
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 3 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal BONATTI PATRICIA BONELLI MARIANO ALBERTO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 24 18/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda KASTIKA EDUARDO SALVADOR PIETRAS NORA ELISA
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 32 18/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO BORDOLI DOUGLAS LEOPOLDO LUIS
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 39 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO MENENDEZ CLAUDIO DANIEL
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 5 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal BONATTI PATRICIA GRONDONA ANDREA MABEL
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 13 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal BONATTI PATRICIA RUBINSZTEIN DARIO ARIEL
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 6 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal BONATTI PATRICIA HADDAD VERONICA
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 25 18/10/2018 17:00 San Isidro SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO FRACASSI RAVIER ANDREA A
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 17 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO QUIROGA CANGIANO ROBERTO IVAN
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 42 18/10/2018 11:00 Avellaneda VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO QUIROGA OMAR
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 2 16/10/2018 17:00 Pilar BONATTI PATRICIA ARCE JUAN CRUZ
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 44 18/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO SARAVIA FEDERICO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 26 18/10/2018 21:00 Paternal SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO LERMAN SEBASTIAN PABLO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 20 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba KASTIKA EDUARDO SALVADOR EFFRON DALILA VERA
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 36 18/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO GIORDANO DANIELA ALEJANDRA
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 12 16/10/2018 7:00 Pilar BONATTI PATRICIA ROMERO MORENO JUAN PABLO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 8 16/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda BONATTI PATRICIA OLIVERIO EMMANUEL
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 4 16/10/2018 7:00 Paternal BONATTI PATRICIA CARRO IRMA BEATRIZ
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 10 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA PIZZI CLAUDIO MARCELO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 16 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal ETKIN JORGE RICARDO ETKIN JORGE RICARDO
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 29 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO STERING HORACIO LUIS
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 15 16/10/2018 13:00 Paternal BONATTI PATRICIA VAZQUEZ JORGE RUBEN
252 ADMINISTRACION GENERAL 35 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO DE MENDONCA ANGEL HECTOR
261 TEORIA POLITICA Y DCHO. PUBLICO 2 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal ESTEVEZ ALEJANDRO MIGUEL CORTES JULIO CESAR
261 TEORIA POLITICA Y DCHO. PUBLICO 4 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda ESTEVEZ ALEJANDRO MIGUEL RUBINSTEIN DARIO MARTIN
261 TEORIA POLITICA Y DCHO. PUBLICO 3 18/10/2018 15:00 Paternal ESTEVEZ ALEJANDRO MIGUEL MAURICH MARIO R.
261 TEORIA POLITICA Y DCHO. PUBLICO 1 16/10/2018 9:00 Paternal ESTEVEZ ALEJANDRO MIGUEL CAMPOS RIOS MAXIMILIANO
262 MACROECONOMIA 9 18/10/2018 11:00 Paternal KACEF OSVALDO LUIS ROSSIGNOLO DARIO ALEJANDRO
262 MACROECONOMIA 10 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal KACEF OSVALDO LUIS TUBIO ELEONORA VERONICA
262 MACROECONOMIA 6 16/10/2018 11:00 Paternal KACEF OSVALDO LUIS LOPEZ PABLO JULIO
262 MACROECONOMIA 5 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal KACEF OSVALDO LUIS GASPARINI CINTIA NATALIA
262 MACROECONOMIA 3 16/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro KACEF OSVALDO LUIS BERNAT GONZALO
262 MACROECONOMIA 4 16/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro KACEF OSVALDO LUIS BERTINO CARLOS ARIEL
262 MACROECONOMIA 2 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal KACEF OSVALDO LUIS BARGADOS AYELEN CARMEN
262 MACROECONOMIA 7 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal KACEF OSVALDO LUIS LORENZO GUIDO
262 MACROECONOMIA 8 18/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda KACEF OSVALDO LUIS PASTOR JOAQUIN OSCAR
262 MACROECONOMIA 1 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba KACEF OSVALDO LUIS ALBRIEU RAMIRO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 6 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA CARREIRA GONZALEZ GUILLERMO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 7 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA CASTORINO MARIA TERESA
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 9 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA CURA JOSE MARIA
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 11 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA DIAZ FUNES JOSE NICOLAS
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 26 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA FABRIS CRISTIAN EDUARDO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 28 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA LOPEZ DEL CARRIL GONZALO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 29 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA NEGRI CARLOS MARIA
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 34 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA ROSETTI RAUL ARISTIDES
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 19 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA SAL SEBASTIAN
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 36 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA TOZZO LUIS ALBERTO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 21 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA VIDANO OLGA AMANDA
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 33 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 4 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA BIANCHI ALEJANDRA MARIA DE LA PAZ
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 24 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA CARRASCO JUAN IGNACIO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 25 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA CARREGA FRANCISCO JOSE
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 20 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA SALVOCHEA CARLOS RAMIRO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 18 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA RUBINO MERCEDES GUADALUPE
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 27 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA FORNS EDUARDO A
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 22 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA CAPANO ANGELA MARIA
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 14 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA IRIGOYEN HORACIO AUGUSTO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 30 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA POLO OLIVERA GASTON MATIAS
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 3 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA BERNUSI GERARDO FABIO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 32 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA RECIO JUAN IGNACIO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 15 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA LOPREIATO MARIA LUZ
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 17 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA NEME NATALIA GABRIELA
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 10 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA DE ARTAZA MERCEDES
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 16 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA MONTILLA ANGELA JULIA
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 8 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA CENDALI WALTER RICARDO
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 35 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA ROSSI HUGO ENRIQUE
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 23 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA CAPUA JUAN MANUEL
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 13 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA GARCIA VILLALONGA JULIO CESAR
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 12 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA FRICK PABLO DANIEL
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 2 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA BARTOLOME ALEMAN PAOLA LORENA
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 1 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA ANNONE MARIA ELISA
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 5 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CURA JOSE MARIA CAPRARULO DE BURGOS NORA GRACIELA
273 INSTITUCIONES DE DCHO. PRIVADO 31 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NEGRI CARLOS MARIA RAZZETTO DANIEL JORGE
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 4 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO ALBERTTI PEDRO PABLO ANGEL
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 25 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO ALCAIN MARCELO FABIAN
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 6 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO AROSTEGUI ANGEL OSCAR
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 17 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba MOLEON RUBEN CESAR BELTRAMI MARIA VICTORIA
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 27 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO CHAHIN TOMAS
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 20 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MOLEON RUBEN CESAR FORASTIERO DANIEL OSCAR
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GILLI JUAN JOSE GILLI JUAN JOSE
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 2 17/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GOMEZ FULAO JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ FULAO JUAN CARLOS
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 14 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO IESULAURO ALEJANDRA SUSANA
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 29 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO JACOBSOHN HERNAN GABRIEL
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 30 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO LI PRETI ALEJANDRO PABLO
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 21 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MOLEON RUBEN CESAR MOLEON RUBEN CESAR
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 31 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO NIEVAS GUSTAVO RODOLFO
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 22 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba MOLEON RUBEN CESAR RICARDO ALEJANDRO MARTIN
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 33 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO SEGADE JOSE LUIS
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 23 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MOLEON RUBEN CESAR SOTOMAYOR ACEVEDO SONIA BEATRIZ
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 34 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO SPINELLI HECTOR EDUARDO
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 35 16/10/2018 21:00 Paternal VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 16 16/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO WASIAK JORGE FRANCISCO
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 32 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO QUIÑOA GABRIELA FERNANDA
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 8 18/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO CANIGGIA NORBERTO CESAR
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 26 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO BINETTI ROBERTO MARIO
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 11 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO FRANCHI FERNANDO JUAN
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 12 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO GARCIA NOELIA ANAHI
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 10 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO DI STEFANO GABRIELA SOL
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 18 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba MOLEON RUBEN CESAR CENCI NICOLAS AUGUSTO
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 3 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO AIRA LAURA RAQUEL
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 5 18/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO ARCE JUAN CRUZ
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 15 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO SARAVIA FEDERICO
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 28 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba VOLPENTESTA JORGE ROBERTO DRISALDI ANA CECILIA ISABEL
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 9 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO CORTAGERENA ALICIA BEATRIZ
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 19 19/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MOLEON RUBEN CESAR DI SARCINA MARIA ASUNCION R
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 13 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 7 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba HERNANDEZ CARLOS FEDERICO CANALS MARIA JOSE
274 SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS 24 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba VAZQUEZ JORGE RUBEN VAZQUEZ JORGE RUBEN
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 26 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO BARRIOS SANDRA ALICIA
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 27 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO CAPPELLETTI GUILLERMO LUIS
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 28 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO CARESSA MARIA CRISTINA
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 7 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ROTA PABLO CRISTOBAL CLEMENTE JORGE OMAR
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 15 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO CONTALDI ARTURO MAURICIO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 8 18/10/2018 19:00 Pilar ROTA PABLO CRISTOBAL ESTEVEZ PEREZ SUSANA CLAUDIA
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 19 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO GONZALEZ BOSQUE MARCELO FERNANDO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 29 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO GOZZO BISSO ALEJANDRO RUBEN
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 30 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO HEREDIA ESTEBAN LUIS
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 32 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO MARTINEZ FABIAN ALBERTO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 20 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO MARTINEZ LUIS JORGE
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 11 18/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro ROTA PABLO CRISTOBAL PARRA CLAUDIO ALBERTO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 13 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ROTA PABLO CRISTOBAL ROTA PABLO CRISTOBAL
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 34 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO RUIZ JORGE ERNESTO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 35 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO SOTO ENRIQUE RICARDO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 23 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 6 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba ROTA PABLO CRISTOBAL CARDACCI DARIO GUILLERMO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 14 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ROTA PABLO CRISTOBAL ZIMERMAN ALBERTO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 22 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO ORIOLO MARIA CECILIA
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 3 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DE FRANCESCHI ROMINA LORENA REGUEIRO PEREZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 33 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO PACHECO NORMA NOEMI
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 16 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO FELDMAN LAURA MILENA
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 25 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO ABULAFIA RODRIGO LUIS
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 17 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO GAMBETTA ALEJANDRO DAVID
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 10 18/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda ROTA PABLO CRISTOBAL MARTINI FERNANDO JAVIER
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 24 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO VIDAL ANA PAULA
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 21 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO MASSONE NOELIA CAROLINA
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 1 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DE FRANCESCHI ROMINA LORENA DORFMAN SERGIO MAURICIO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 2 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DE FRANCESCHI ROMINA LORENA RADICE LILIANA MARTA
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 4 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DE FRANCESCHI ROMINA LORENA TROISI MARCELO ARIEL
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 5 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal ROTA PABLO CRISTOBAL ABALDE ROBERTO
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 31 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba WALDBOTT DE BASSENHEIM CARLOS GUSTAVO KOKLIA SILVIA LILIANA
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 12 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ROTA PABLO CRISTOBAL ROSENTHAL ARIANA MIRIAM
275 TECNOLOGIA DE LA INFORMACION 18 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba TRICOCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO GIL PABLO MARIANO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 1 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba CASTEGNARO AIDA BEATRIZ AIL SILVIA ROSANA
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 17 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA BARONE PASCUAL MARCELO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 31 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba SARTO DANIEL ANIBAL BELLIDO FERNANDO JOSE
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 10 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MEGHINASSO CRISTINA TERESA BLOISE ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 2 19/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CASTEGNARO AIDA BEATRIZ CASTEGNARO AIDA BEATRIZ
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 20 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA CUNIOLO CARLOS JOSE
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 14 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba MELINSKY EDUARDO MAS ARIEL GUILLERMO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 12 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MEGHINASSO CRISTINA TERESA MEGHINASSO CRISTINA TERESA
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 13 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba MEGHINASSO CRISTINA TERESA MERCADO JUSTO ANDRES
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 25 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 7 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CASTEGNARO AIDA BEATRIZ PALAZZO RUBEN OSCAR
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 34 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba SARTO DANIEL ANIBAL RAMIREZ SUSANA INES
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 37 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba TARULLO EDUARDO ANGEL RAPEPORT MARTIN GUSTAVO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 38 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba TARULLO EDUARDO ANGEL SPERANZA CLARA
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 8 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba CASTEGNARO AIDA BEATRIZ STEFANIDIS PABLO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 33 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba SARTO DANIEL ANIBAL LISO HECTOR RICARDO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 22 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA GOTELLI RICARDO PABLO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 11 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MEGHINASSO CRISTINA TERESA DELCONTE CESAR ALEJANDRO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 3 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba CASTEGNARO AIDA BEATRIZ DAFFINOTI ROMAN EMILIANO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 35 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SARTO DANIEL ANIBAL TRAVAGLINI IGNACIO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 21 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA FREGEIRO CLARISA ANABELLA
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 15 22/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba MELINSKY EDUARDO SCIACCALUGA CRISTIAN HERNAN
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 5 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CASTEGNARO AIDA BEATRIZ MESERI JOSE HORACIO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 36 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba SARTO DANIEL ANIBAL WAINER MARCELO EDUARDO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 30 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA THOMASZ ESTEBAN OTTO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 6 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CASTEGNARO AIDA BEATRIZ ORELLANA ORLANDO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 4 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba CASTEGNARO AIDA BEATRIZ ERIZ MARIANO RUBEN
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 9 18/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda MEGHINASSO CRISTINA TERESA ABAZYAN MARIA ROSA
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 27 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA MUTCHINICK PAULA
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 26 18/10/2018 13:00 Paternal METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA MILIA DANIEL ALBERTO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 19 18/10/2018 7:00 Paternal METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA CONOCCHIARI MARTIN
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 28 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA PARRAS DIEGO ALEJANDRO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 18 18/10/2018 7:00 Pilar METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA CHAUFAN GABRIEL ALBERTO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 29 18/10/2018 7:00 San Isidro METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA PIZARRO LUCIANO
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 23 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA GROSSO GRAZIOLI ALEJANDRO DAMIAN
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 32 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba SARTO DANIEL ANIBAL CAVIEZEL PABLO NICOLAS
276 CALCULO FINANCIERO 24 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba METELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA HIDALGO HORACIO GONZALO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 20 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO BORDOLI LUIS FERNANDO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 6 18/10/2018 17:00 San Isidro DI STEFANO VICTORIO CABRERA LIDIA BEATRIZ
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 17 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LAMBERTUCCI MAURICIO ENRIQUE CAHWJE JORGE ALBERTO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 7 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 3 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO FERRARI ARIEL HORACIO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 5 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO GONZALEZ ESCUDERO ALEJANDRO J
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 22 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO IBAÑEZ DANIEL MARIANO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 23 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO LOPEZ OSCAR
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 8 18/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR LORENZI ROBERTO ENRIQUE
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 26 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 2 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO CENTER ALBERTO JORGE
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 18 22/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LAMBERTUCCI MAURICIO ENRIQUE LAMBERTUCCI MAURICIO ENRIQUE
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 21 19/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO BUGLIONE CARLOS GUSTAVO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 24 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 14 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 25 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN MARINELLI GERMAN
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 19 18/10/2018 17:00 Pilar MARZULLO MIGUEL CAMPO CARLOS ORLANDO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 4 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO FRANCO MARA KARINA
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 12 17/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba FARRE DANIEL JAUNARENA BRUNO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 10 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba FARRE DANIEL ALIOTTA SABRINA CONCEPCION
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 16 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba LAMBERTUCCI MAURICIO ENRIQUE AMENA ARIEL MARTIN
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 13 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro FARRE DANIEL LARRIPA ENRIQUE D
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 11 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro FARRE DANIEL FARRE DANIEL
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 9 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR MACCHI MARIA ISABEL
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 15 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES MADRID EDUARDO OSVALDO
277 GESTION Y COSTOS 1 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 28 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO BASUALDO MARCELO ERNESTO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 5 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA DI CIANO MARCELO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 6 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA DOMINGUEZ Y VENCE GABRIEL ADRIAN
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 20 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro ROSSIGNOLO DARIO ALEJANDRO D ATTELLIS NOGUERA JUAN AGUSTIN
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 10 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA GIACOMINI DIEGO PABLO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 21 18/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro ROSSIGNOLO DARIO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ BARBATO ALICIA MAGDALENA
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 32 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO JURETIC IRIS ANAHI
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 24 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba ROSSIGNOLO DARIO ALEJANDRO REBORA MARTA AGUSTINA
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 36 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 37 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO TOMBOLINI MATIAS RAUL
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 39 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO WAINER VALERIA SONIA
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 16 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA WIÑAZKY MARCELO RODRIGO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 8 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA FOLGAR CRISTIAN ALBERTO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 30 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO DE RACO SERGIO ANDRES
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 22 16/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda ROSSIGNOLO DARIO ALEJANDRO JEREZ PATRICIA GLADYS
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 11 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA GREBNICOFF BERNARDO JORGE
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 23 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ROSSIGNOLO DARIO ALEJANDRO PERILLI GUSTAVO FABIAN
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 26 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO ABRAMOVICH ANA LUZ
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 25 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ROSSIGNOLO DARIO ALEJANDRO ROSSIGNOLO DARIO ALEJANDRO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 19 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba ROSSIGNOLO DARIO ALEJANDRO BERISSO OSVALDO JORGE
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 2 16/10/2018 7:00 Paternal DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA BARREÑA MARIANA GLORIA
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 14 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA REYNOLDS DOLORES
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 3 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA CERRUTI REVERDITO JUAN ALFREDO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 4 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA COUTO LUIS FERNANDO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 13 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA MOREYRA VICTOR ALBERTO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 17 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba PEREZ ENRRI DANIEL ROBERTO FUENTES GERMAN ARIEL
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 7 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA FARINA JOAQUIN
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 33 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO MADRID LAURA CRISTINA
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 34 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO PASART RODRIGO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 12 18/10/2018 9:00 Pilar DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA JIMENEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 38 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ DE SOWA M. CARINA
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 27 18/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO AGOSTINELLI GUIDO MIGUEL
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 15 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA SALDAÑA CRISTIAN DANIEL HORACIO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 35 16/10/2018 21:00 Pilar SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO ROJAS ROBERTO WALTER
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 9 18/10/2018 17:00 Paternal DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA GESUALDO GUSTAVO ALFREDO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 18 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba PEREZ ENRRI DANIEL ROBERTO PEREZ ENRRI DANIEL ROBERTO
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 29 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO COATZ DIEGO MARTIN
278 MACROECONOMIA Y POLIT. ECONOMICA 31 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SINGERMAN PABLO ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ GALLARDO JORGE ALBERTO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 2 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 4 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO BARRERA LUIS ADRIAN
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 5 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO BRUNI JULIO CESAR
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 19 18/10/2018 17:00 San Isidro TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO CHIFALDI SERGIO FRANCISCO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 21 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO LUCERO JORGE ANTONIO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 22 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO MERCADO JUSTO ANDRES
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 23 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO NUÑEZ MIRIAN RAQUEL
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 26 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO PEDREIRA MARCELO HERNAN
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 29 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO PIOTTI LOPEZ HERNAN CARLOS
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 16 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO RETORTA MARCELO ALEJANDRO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 31 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO SARTO DANIEL ANIBAL
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 33 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 3 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO ARIGANELLO CLAUDIO ALBERTO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 8 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO FARRONI JOSE LUIS
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 11 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO MARCOS DAMIAN JULIO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 20 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO DI PELINO ANDRES ERNESTO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 17 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO BORGESE ALEJANDRO DANIEL
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO AIRE CARLOS ESTEBAN
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 18 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO CALABRO ALEJANDRO MOISES
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 25 18/10/2018 7:00 San Isidro TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO PASQUALETTI FEDERICO HUGO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 13 18/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO MOSCATO CARLOS MARIANO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 24 16/10/2018 9:00 Pilar TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO OLIVO SERGIO LUIS
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 10 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO GARRA MARIA ROSARIO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 27 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL SECUNDINO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 30 16/10/2018 17:00 Paternal TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO SAN MARTIN NESTOR HORACIO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 28 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO PEROSSA MARIO LUIS
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 32 18/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda TAPIA GUSTAVO NORBERTO SOBRADO PABLO DAMIAN
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 14 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO NACCARI ANA MARIA
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 7 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO DE JESUS MAURO ANDRES
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 15 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO PORTO JOSE MANUEL
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 12 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO MARSIMIAN MIGUEL ANGEL
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 9 16/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO FRECHERO FERNANDO
279 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA 6 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ALBORNOZ CESAR HUMBERTO BRUNO NORBERTO
283 MACROECONOMIA II 2 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FANELLI JOSE MARIA JESUS FANELLI JOSE MARIA JESUS
283 MACROECONOMIA II 4 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba HEYMANN CARLOS DANIEL HEYMANN CARLOS DANIEL
283 MACROECONOMIA II 6 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba HEYMANN CARLOS DANIEL PIERRI DAMIAN RENE
283 MACROECONOMIA II 5 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba HEYMANN CARLOS DANIEL KAWAMURA ISHIY ENRIQUE LUCIO
283 MACROECONOMIA II 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA LIBMAN EMILIANO
283 MACROECONOMIA II 7 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba HEYMANN CARLOS DANIEL ZACK GUIDO
283 MACROECONOMIA II 3 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FANELLI JOSE MARIA JESUS RAPETTI MARTIN GERVASIO
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 14 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GARCIA VENTURINI ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL GARCIA VENTURINI ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 15 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal GARCIA VENTURINI ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL HERNANDEZ CARLOS LUIS
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 17 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba GARCIA VENTURINI ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL MERCADO JUSTO ANDRES
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 8 18/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda BIANCO MARIA JOSE MOULIA PATRICIA INES
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 10 16/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda BIANCO MARIA JOSE NOVO MONICA MABEL
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 11 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba BIANCO MARIA JOSE PARMA ANDREA
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 12 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BIANCO MARIA JOSE PASCUAL PEDRO LUIS
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 13 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMATICA RODRIGUEZ VIDAL RAUL
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 5 17/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro BIANCO MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 3 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal BIANCO MARIA JOSE FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSE
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 9 22/10/2018 11:00 Paternal BIANCO MARIA JOSE MUTCHINICK PAULA
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 4 17/10/2018 19:00 Paternal BIANCO MARIA JOSE GARCIA FRONTI VERONICA MARIA
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 6 22/10/2018 11:00 Paternal BIANCO MARIA JOSE HERRERA PABLO MATIAS
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 7 17/10/2018 19:00 Paternal BIANCO MARIA JOSE MASCI MARTIN EZEQUIEL
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 1 17/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba BIANCO MARIA JOSE ARCEO CRISTINA
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 2 17/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba BIANCO MARIA JOSE BIANCO MARIA JOSE
284 ANALISIS MATEMATICO II 16 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GARCIA VENTURINI ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL LOIACONO TERESA
285 ESTADISTICA II 6 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA VIETRI SILVIA
285 ESTADISTICA II 5 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA TRAJTENBERG LUIS ALBERTO
285 ESTADISTICA II 3 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA CORDOBA MIGUEL ANGEL
285 ESTADISTICA II 1 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GHERSI LILIANA BEATRIZ LOPEZ CARLOS DANIEL
285 ESTADISTICA II 4 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA LASANTA TITO IGNACIO
285 ESTADISTICA II 2 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GHERSI LILIANA BEATRIZ NASIF SALUM ALEJANDRO OMAR
286 MICROECONOMIA II 3 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ROSSI MARTIN ANTONIO AROMI JOSE DANIEL
286 MICROECONOMIA II 5 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba ROSSI MARTIN ANTONIO RUIZ JULIO ARGENTINO
286 MICROECONOMIA II 4 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba ROSSI MARTIN ANTONIO FERRARO JIMENA SOLEDAD
286 MICROECONOMIA II 2 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ROSSI MARTIN ANTONIO ACOSTA JORGE ALAN
286 MICROECONOMIA II 1 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba BOUR ENRIQUE ALBERTO BOUR ENRIQUE ALBERTO
287 GEOGRAFIA ECONOMICA 1 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba LIBERALI ANA MARIA ACHA PATRICIA MONICA
287 GEOGRAFIA ECONOMICA 2 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba LIBERALI ANA MARIA GEJO OMAR HORACIO
287 GEOGRAFIA ECONOMICA 3 17/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba LIBERALI ANA MARIA LIBERALI ANA MARIA
287 GEOGRAFIA ECONOMICA 4 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba LIBERALI ANA MARIA MORINA JORGE OSVALDO
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CASPARRI MARIA TERESA CASPARRI MARIA TERESA
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 2 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI JAVIER IGNACIO GARCIA FRONTI JAVIER IGNACIO
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 7 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI JAVIER IGNACIO VICARIO ALDO OMAR
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 9 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba ZORZOLI GUSTAVO FABIAN JUAN VILKER ANA SILVIA
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 8 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba ZORZOLI GUSTAVO FABIAN JUAN FAJFAR PABLO FRANCISCO
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 10 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba ZORZOLI GUSTAVO FABIAN JUAN ZAIA ALEJANDRA CRISTINA
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 3 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI JAVIER IGNACIO HERRERA PABLO MATIAS
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 6 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI JAVIER IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO ALBERTO
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 5 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI JAVIER IGNACIO MASCI MARTIN EZEQUIEL
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 4 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI JAVIER IGNACIO MACAYA ALEJO
288 MATEMATICA PARA ECONOMISTAS 11 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ZORZOLI GUSTAVO FABIAN JUAN ZORZOLI GUSTAVO FABIAN JUAN
289 EPISTEMOLOGIA DE LA ECONOMIA 3 19/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA PUSTILNIK RUTH IRENE
289 EPISTEMOLOGIA DE LA ECONOMIA 4 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA RUGGERI CESAR HERNAN
289 EPISTEMOLOGIA DE LA ECONOMIA 7 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba MARQUES GUSTAVO LEONARDO WEISMAN DIEGO MAURICIO
289 EPISTEMOLOGIA DE LA ECONOMIA 2 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA IVAROLA LEONARDO ABEL
289 EPISTEMOLOGIA DE LA ECONOMIA 1 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMIA BERNEMAN NICOLAS
289 EPISTEMOLOGIA DE LA ECONOMIA 5 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MARQUES GUSTAVO LEONARDO CALDERON MANUEL
289 EPISTEMOLOGIA DE LA ECONOMIA 6 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MARQUES GUSTAVO LEONARDO MARQUES GUSTAVO LEONARDO
290 MICROECONOMIA I 3 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba PETRECOLLA DIEGO MONDOLFO FRANCISCO AUGUSTO
290 MICROECONOMIA I 1 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba PETRECOLLA DIEGO FABRIS JULIO EDUARDO
290 MICROECONOMIA I 2 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba PETRECOLLA DIEGO FAJFAR PABLO FRANCISCO
290 MICROECONOMIA I 7 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ROSSI MARTIN ANTONIO APELLA IGNACIO RAUL
290 MICROECONOMIA I 5 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba PETRECOLLA DIEGO PETRECOLLA DIEGO
290 MICROECONOMIA I 4 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba PETRECOLLA DIEGO PASCUINI PAULO DANIEL
290 MICROECONOMIA I 6 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ROSSI MARTIN ANTONIO ACOSTA JORGE ALAN
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 6 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA ALE MARIA ESTER
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 7 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA BRAIDOT ADRIANA GABRIELA
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 26 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal PASQUALINO ROBERTO EMILIO CANESSA EDUARDO JORGE
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 2 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO FERNANDEZ OSCAR
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 13 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba FRUSTACI CLAUDIO CONSTANTINO FRUSTACI CLAUDIO CONSTANTINO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 15 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN GAETA OSCAR ALFREDO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 8 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA GAMBLE GUILLERMO RICARDO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 18 18/10/2018 17:00 San Isidro HELOUANI RUBEN IAIZZO MIGUEL ANGEL
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 19 16/10/2018 13:00 Paternal HELOUANI RUBEN IMWINKELRIED GLORIA E
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 3 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO IRIARTE ALVARO JAVIER
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 27 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba PASQUALINO ROBERTO EMILIO MATERAZZI BEATRIZ GRACIELA
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 9 16/10/2018 7:00 Paternal CAMPO ANA MARIA MILD DIEGO RODRIGO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 21 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN O CONNOR EDUARDO LUIS
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 25 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba PAHLEN RICARDO JOSE M PAHLEN RICARDO JOSE M
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 28 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba PASQUALINO ROBERTO EMILIO PASQUALINO ROBERTO EMILIO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 29 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba PASQUALINO ROBERTO EMILIO PELETEIRO ERNESTO HUGO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 4 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO SCAVONE GRACIELA MARIA
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 32 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba PROVENZANI FRANCISCO ROMANO SOSISKY LILIANA HAYDEE
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 11 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA SUSCOD RUBEN ALBERTO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 12 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA TULER LILIANA INES
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 5 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA AGUILAR PINEDO CARLOS ALBERTO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 22 22/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda HELOUANI RUBEN PEREZ BOUNAKIS DARIO OSVALDO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 10 18/10/2018 7:00 Pilar CAMPO ANA MARIA PIACQUADIO CECILIA
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 20 16/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda HELOUANI RUBEN LECUONA GONZALO MARTIN
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 30 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba PASQUALINO ROBERTO EMILIO YACOBITTI EMILIANO BENJAMIN
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 31 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba PROVENZANI FRANCISCO ROMANO HORTAS DANIEL HECTOR
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 23 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN PEREZ JORGE EZEQUIEL
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 24 18/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro HELOUANI RUBEN TESEO FERNANDO PABLO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 1 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO CHIQUIAR WALTER RENE
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 16 19/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN GAIG JORGE ALBERTO
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 17 19/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN HELOUANI RUBEN
351 SISTEMAS CONTABLES 14 19/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN ECHAIDE EDUARDO MIGUEL
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 21 18/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda HELOUANI RUBEN BIONDI MARIO (H)
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 18 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI INES MERCEDES BONGIANINO CLAUDIA ANDREA
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 1 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 9 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA CHIQUIAR WALTER RENE
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 19 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba GARCIA FRONTI INES MERCEDES DEU DANIEL RUBEN HECTOR
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 3 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 17 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERNANDEZ OSCAR FERNANDEZ OSCAR
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 22 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN GAJST IGNACIO FABIAN
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 23 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN HELOUANI RUBEN
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 12 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA LINARI PATRICIA CRISTINA
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 29 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba SUAREZ KIMURA ELSA BEATRIZ LOPEZ LAURA AIDA
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 13 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA PASQUALINO ROBERTO EMILIO
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 24 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN PIOTTI LOPEZ HERNAN CARLOS
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 25 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba HELOUANI RUBEN QUINTANA ADRIANA MIRIAM
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 28 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 16 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA SIMONETTI MARCELO
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 30 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SUAREZ KIMURA ELSA BEATRIZ SUAREZ KIMURA ELSA BEATRIZ
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 31 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba SUAREZ KIMURA ELSA BEATRIZ SUSCOD RUBEN ALBERTO
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 7 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO VEIRAS ALBERTO
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 10 18/10/2018 9:00 Paternal CAMPO ANA MARIA FARAONI PATRICIA INES
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 20 18/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro HELOUANI RUBEN AGUILAR PINEDO CARLOS ALBERTO
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 6 19/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO RINALDI VIVIANA MONICA
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 2 18/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO D ONOFRIO PAULA ALEJANDRA
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 27 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN LABELLA JAVIER ANIBAL
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 14 18/10/2018 9:00 Pilar CAMPO ANA MARIA PIACQUADIO CECILIA
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 15 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA RAPISARDA CARLOS ALBERTO
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 5 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO LOPEZ EUGENIO INOCENCIO
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 8 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba CAMPO ANA MARIA CAMPO ANA MARIA
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 26 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN COLAMUSSI ROSA TERESA
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 4 19/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO GAIG JORGE ALBERTO
352 CONTABILIDAD PATRIMONIAL 11 16/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro CAMPO ANA MARIA IAIZZO MIGUEL ANGEL
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 7 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES DAIAN ISAAC MARTIN
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 22 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN FERRERO JORGE ALEJANDRO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 12 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MACRINI DOMINGO MACRINI DOMINGO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 18 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba SARDI JORGE CARLOS MANGANO NESTOR HUGO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 3 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO MOON JAE SOON
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 24 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN MUÑOZ BERNART OSCAR SANTIAGO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 13 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba MACRINI DOMINGO NASTASI ANDREA VERONICA
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 6 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR PEREZ ISABEL
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 14 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MACRINI DOMINGO SALAMONE ROBERTO ESTEBAN
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 20 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba SARDI JORGE CARLOS SARDI JORGE CARLOS
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 4 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO STASI JUAN CARLOS
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 21 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba SARDI JORGE CARLOS STIVALA JORGE ANGEL
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 5 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO ZUNINO ALEJANDRO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 17 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 11 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba MACRINI DOMINGO COSTILLA CARLOS ANTONIO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 16 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba MARZULLO MIGUEL GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 1 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO FLORES FERNANDO FRANCISCO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 23 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN MARINELLI GERMAN
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 10 18/10/2018 17:00 Paternal MACRINI DOMINGO CARISTIA CARMEN CECILIA
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 2 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO FRANCO MARA KARINA
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 25 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN VILA HECTOR ROBERTO
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 8 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES GOMEZ GABRIELA ANGELA
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 19 18/10/2018 7:00 San Isidro SARDI JORGE CARLOS ROSTOM NOEMI EUGENIA
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 15 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba MARZULLO MIGUEL CONTUCI JULIO JORGE
353 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS 9 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES MADRID EDUARDO OSVALDO
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 8 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL MAGNO GERARDO MIGUEL
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 21 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SARDEGNA PAULA COSTANZA PIETRANI LUIS ANDRES
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 13 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL PUEBLAS DANIEL
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 14 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL RONCHETTI FEDERICO PABLO EUGEN
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 16 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL SUDERA JOSE ALEJANDRO
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 5 16/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL FAVRET CARLOS MAXIMILIANO
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 3 18/10/2018 17:00 San Isidro MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL DALL ARMELINA ALEJANDRO CARLOS
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 2 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL CORRES GERARDO ALFREDO
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 22 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SARDEGNA PAULA COSTANZA PINTO VARELA SILVIA ESTHER
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 1 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL CERESETO PATRICIA MARTA
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 4 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ ALOY VIRIDIANA
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 6 16/10/2018 15:00 Avellaneda MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL GARBERI CECILIA
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 19 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SARDEGNA PAULA COSTANZA GRISOLIA JULIO ARMANDO
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 18 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SARDEGNA PAULA COSTANZA GASQUET PABLO ALBERTO
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 23 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SARDEGNA PAULA COSTANZA SARDEGNA MIGUEL ANGEL ALDO
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 11 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL NEINER LAURA VERONICA
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 15 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL SELLERIO EMILCE LEDA
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 12 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL PODESTA JOSE MARIA
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 20 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SARDEGNA PAULA COSTANZA MENDEL HERMAN
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 17 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SARDEGNA PAULA COSTANZA DI STEFANO MARCELO CARLOS
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 10 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL NAGATA CARLOS JAVIER
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 7 18/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL LEDESMA ITURBIDE DIEGO MARCELO
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 9 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 24 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SARDEGNA PAULA COSTANZA SARDEGNA PAULA COSTANZA
354 DERECHO DEL TRAB. Y L/SEG.SOCIAL 25 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SARDEGNA PAULA COSTANZA TEMIS DORA EVA
355 AUDITORIA 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba CANETTI MIGUEL MARCELO BORUCHOWICZ ALBERTO
355 AUDITORIA 11 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MONTANINI GUSTAVO AMADO BRUZZESE JOSE ALBERTO
355 AUDITORIA 2 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba CANETTI MIGUEL MARCELO CANETTI MIGUEL MARCELO
355 AUDITORIA 3 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CANETTI MIGUEL MARCELO EBBA LETICIA NORMA
355 AUDITORIA 12 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MONTANINI GUSTAVO AMADO FERNANDEZ OSCAR
355 AUDITORIA 5 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CANETTI MIGUEL MARCELO FERRARI FERNANDO RUBEN
355 AUDITORIA 21 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba NIEBUHR DIEGO MARIO GALLO JOSE ANTONIO FERMIN
355 AUDITORIA 22 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba NIEBUHR DIEGO MARIO GONZALEZ COLCERASA LUIS HERALD
355 AUDITORIA 8 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GORDICZ JUAN CARLOS GORDICZ JUAN CARLOS
355 AUDITORIA 24 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba NIEBUHR DIEGO MARIO MESIAS EDUARDO
355 AUDITORIA 14 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba MONTANINI GUSTAVO AMADO MONTANINI GUSTAVO AMADO
355 AUDITORIA 25 19/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba NIEBUHR DIEGO MARIO NIEBUHR DIEGO MARIO
355 AUDITORIA 28 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba PALMIERI DORA MARIA PALMIERI DORA MARIA
355 AUDITORIA 33 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SRULEVICH CARLOS BERNARDO SRULEVICH CARLOS BERNARDO
355 AUDITORIA 19 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NACUZZI NORBERTO MARCELO NACUZZI NORBERTO MARCELO
355 AUDITORIA 20 18/10/2018 19:00 Pilar NACUZZI NORBERTO MARCELO VELASCO HECTOR JORGE
355 AUDITORIA 16 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NACUZZI NORBERTO MARCELO ENDERLE EDUARDO AUGUSTO
355 AUDITORIA 6 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GORDICZ JUAN CARLOS COZZA BAZTARRICA PATRICIA
355 AUDITORIA 30 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba PALMIERI DORA MARIA TUÑEZ FERNANDO ADRIAN
355 AUDITORIA 26 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba PALMIERI DORA MARIA ARCE FLORENTINO
355 AUDITORIA 18 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NACUZZI NORBERTO MARCELO LEONE JAVIER EMILIO
355 AUDITORIA 10 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GORDICZ JUAN CARLOS RAPISARDA CARLOS ALBERTO
355 AUDITORIA 27 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba PALMIERI DORA MARIA FERNANDEZ MENTA ADRIANA CLAUDI
355 AUDITORIA 34 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SRULEVICH CARLOS BERNARDO SZWARCBERG GABRIEL FABIAN
355 AUDITORIA 31 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SRULEVICH CARLOS BERNARDO CARBALLAL GUSTAVO GABRIEL RAMON
355 AUDITORIA 32 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SRULEVICH CARLOS BERNARDO INI LLORENTE LINDA DANIELA
355 AUDITORIA 9 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GORDICZ JUAN CARLOS HIEGELSBERGER MARIANO RICARDO
355 AUDITORIA 13 22/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda MONTANINI GUSTAVO AMADO LIBERTI ESTEBAN
355 AUDITORIA 17 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NACUZZI NORBERTO MARCELO HECQUET IGNACIO
355 AUDITORIA 15 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba NACUZZI NORBERTO MARCELO BONDANCIA GUILLERMO EDUARDO
355 AUDITORIA 29 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba PALMIERI DORA MARIA SENDEROVICH PABLO DAVID
355 AUDITORIA 4 18/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro CANETTI MIGUEL MARCELO EISENSTEIN ARIEL SEBASTIAN
355 AUDITORIA 7 19/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GORDICZ JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ WALTER GUILLERMO
355 AUDITORIA 23 19/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba NIEBUHR DIEGO MARIO LOPEZ RICARDO DANIEL
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 1 18/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO CHANUAR JORGE LUIS
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 20 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO DASSO DANIEL
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 3 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 13 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba IÑIGUEZ LILIANA DOMINGUEZ MARCELO EDUARDO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 2 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO D AGOSTINO HERNAN MIGUEL
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 14 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba IÑIGUEZ LILIANA FISCH RICARDO DANIEL
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 21 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO FREYRE OSCAR ALFREDO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 15 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba IÑIGUEZ LILIANA GRABINA ANGEL GUSTAVO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 16 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba IÑIGUEZ LILIANA IÑIGUEZ LILIANA
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 6 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO JAUREGUI MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 17 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba IÑIGUEZ LILIANA LAMAGRANDE ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 23 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO LIFRIERI ALBERTO OMAR
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 24 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 7 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO MALVITANO RUBEN HORACIO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 8 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO MASSAD EDUARDO HECTOR
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 27 18/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO MUÑOZ RAUL ALBERTO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 9 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO PEREIRA ANGEL FRANCISCO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 28 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO RAJMILOVICH DARIO MARCELO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 10 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MARCELO DANIEL
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 18 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba IÑIGUEZ LILIANA SANGUINETTI ORLANDO RAUL
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 30 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO SEOANE OFELIA
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 11 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO TELIAS SARA DIANA
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 26 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO MOURIN EDUARDO ALFREDO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 22 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO LIBERMAN SEBASTIAN JAVIER
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 4 18/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO INZA MARIA LUISA F
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 5 18/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro DIEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO IRAZOQUI FERNANDO CARLOS
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 12 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba IÑIGUEZ LILIANA ARIAS JORGE BERNARDO
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 19 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO CERCHIARA CLAUDIA MARCELA
356 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I 29 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LITVIN CESAR ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUBEN ENRIQUE
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 10 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO ALTAMURA NORBERTO COSME
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 1 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CALELLO ANDREA CAROLINA BECHERMAN SONIA LILIAN
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 11 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO CASAL ALEJANDRO
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 3 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CALELLO ANDREA CAROLINA CRIVELLA ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 28 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba VOLMAN ALBERTO MARIO ALEJANDRO CHICOLINO RICARDO MIGUEL
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 22 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO HECTOR FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO HECTOR
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 23 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO HECTOR FISZER ALEJANDRO DANIEL
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 13 18/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO GOMEZ OSCAR DANIEL
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 4 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CALELLO ANDREA CAROLINA GONZALEZ GUSTAVO
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 14 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO GUGLIELMUCCI JORGE ANTONIO
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 29 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba VOLMAN ALBERTO MARIO ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS ARAUJO FABIANA
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 30 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba VOLMAN ALBERTO MARIO ALEJANDRO KOSS RICARDO HECTOR
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 5 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CALELLO ANDREA CAROLINA MAGGIOLO ALDO RUBEN
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 31 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba VOLMAN ALBERTO MARIO ALEJANDRO MALMIERCA MARCELO HUGO GUSTAVO
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 24 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO HECTOR MARCHEVSKY RUBEN ALBERTO
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 6 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CALELLO ANDREA CAROLINA MELLO TEGGIA ALBERTO LUIS
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 25 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO HECTOR PARERA MARINA INES
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 18 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO PEREZ JORGE HECTOR FRANCISCO
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 32 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba VOLMAN ALBERTO MARIO ALEJANDRO RADIMINSKI CARLOS LUIS
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 19 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO ROFRANO OMAR ANGEL
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 7 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CALELLO ANDREA CAROLINA SALADINO ANDRES CARLOS
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 20 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO SCHNEIR ALEJANDRA
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 26 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO HECTOR TISOCCO JORGE EDUARDO
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 8 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CALELLO ANDREA CAROLINA VEGAS RICARDO RAFAEL
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 27 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO HECTOR VENERI FERNANDO RUBEN
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 21 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO VERGARA ALBERTO
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 15 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO LOUREIRO SANTIAGO GABRIEL
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 2 17/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba CALELLO ANDREA CAROLINA CALELLO ANDREA CAROLINA
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 12 22/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO DOMINGUEZ SEBASTIAN MIGUEL
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 16 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO MASTANDREA ALBERTO FABIAN
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 9 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE TRIBUTACION RICARDO SERGIO GASTON
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 33 19/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba VOLMAN ALBERTO MARIO ALEJANDRO SEMACHOWICZ ESTEBAN DANIEL
357 TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II 17 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DIEZ HUMBERTO PEDRO PERELLI EDUARDO LUIS
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 17 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ZAGLUL CARLOS SALOMON BILENCA JUANA EVA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 1 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba CRISTOBAL NORMA ALICIA CRISTOBAL NORMA ALICIA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 7 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba GARRIDO ELISABETH GILDA DEL CASTILLO ELBA CRISTINA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 6 18/10/2018 9:00 Avellaneda GARRIDO ELISABETH GILDA D ATRI CLAUDIA MARIA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 8 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GARRIDO ELISABETH GILDA GARRIDO ELISABETH GILDA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 18 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ZAGLUL CARLOS SALOMON MARTIN LIDIA ROXANA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 11 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba OREÑA EDUARDO OREÑA EDUARDO
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 13 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba OREÑA EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ RAQUEL ELENA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 15 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TURCO GRACIELA SILVIA TURCO GRACIELA SILVIA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 19 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba ZAGLUL CARLOS SALOMON ZAGLUL CARLOS SALOMON
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 2 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CRISTOBAL NORMA ALICIA PREBIANCA ORLANDO JUAN
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 3 18/10/2018 17:00 San Isidro GACIO MARISA AGUILAR PINEDO CARLOS ALBERTO
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 4 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GACIO MARISA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS HUGO DANIEL
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 5 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GACIO MARISA GACIO MARISA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 10 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba GARRIDO ELISABETH GILDA RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 14 18/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda TURCO GRACIELA SILVIA SERENI JORGE AQUILES
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 9 16/10/2018 11:00 Pilar GARRIDO ELISABETH GILDA POMM MARIA CRISTINA
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 16 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro ZAGLUL CARLOS SALOMON AIL GABRIEL MARCELO
358 ACTUAC.PROF.JUDICIAL 12 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba OREÑA EDUARDO PETRUZZELLO OSVALDO MARIO
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 22 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO LECUMBERRI MARTIN HORACIO
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 3 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba LOPEZ DEL CARRIL GONZALO LOPEZ DEL CARRIL GONZALO
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 4 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba LOPEZ DEL CARRIL GONZALO MALDONADO MARIO OSCAR
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 13 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL MARTIN LIDIA ROXANA
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 6 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba LOPEZ DEL CARRIL GONZALO MOSQUERA SILVIA IRIS
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 27 17/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO SANTIAGO ADRIANA NELIDA
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 17 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL SCOLARICI GABRIELA MARIEL
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 26 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 20 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO DABOVE SANTIAGO HECTOR
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 11 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL HUMPHREYS ETHEL
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 23 16/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO NOVARA FERNANDO GABRIEL
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 25 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO PIANTANIDA LUIS ENRIQUE
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 8 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL AGUILAR ROSANA ISABEL
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 1 18/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda LOPEZ DEL CARRIL GONZALO FRIEIRO LORENA VERONICA
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 2 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LOPEZ DEL CARRIL GONZALO LANZA USATORRE MAXIMO MIGUEL
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 15 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL MUZIO ALEJANDRA ESTHER
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 16 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ ALONSO VIRGINIA MARIANA
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 7 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL ACEBAL MARCELA MARIA EULALIA
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 14 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL MASSOT RAMON PABLO
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 21 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO GONZALEZ ROGELIO CESAR
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 19 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO CORES BRAIAN EMILIANO
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 9 18/10/2018 17:00 Pilar LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL CERIANI PATRICIA PAOLA
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 18 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ROITBARG MARCELO RICARDO CAPUA JUAN MANUEL
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 10 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL GONZALEZ MARIA VICTORIA
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 5 18/10/2018 7:00 Avellaneda LOPEZ DEL CARRIL GONZALO MOSQUERA MARIA MACARENA
359 DERECHO ECONOMICO I 12 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL LOVECE GRACIELA ISABEL
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 15 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERRARIO CARLOS ANGEL MARIA ALVAREZ JAVIER
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 19 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERRARIO CARLOS ANGEL MARIA GALLI CLAUDIO
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 20 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERRARIO CARLOS ANGEL MARIA MARTIN LIDIA ROXANA
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 22 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERRARIO CARLOS ANGEL MARIA PERILLO FERNANDO JAVIER
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 12 16/10/2018 18:00 Pilar FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) RODRIGUEZ RAQUEL ELENA
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 24 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERRARIO CARLOS ANGEL MARIA SICOLI JORGE SILVIO
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 25 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERRARIO CARLOS ANGEL MARIA SILBERT MARIANO
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 23 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERRARIO CARLOS ANGEL MARIA PIATTI HECTOR HORACIO
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 16 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERRARIO CARLOS ANGEL MARIA AQUINO MARIANO JORGE
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 14 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) VILLOLDO JUAN MARCELO
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 8 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) MONTI NESTOR DELFOR
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 2 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) FAGNANI OLGA ESTER
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 6 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) GOMEZ MEANA SILVIA ISABEL
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 5 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) GACIO MARISA
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 11 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) PESARESI GUILLERMO MARIO
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 13 18/10/2018 15:00 San Isidro FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) TURNIANSKY PATRICIA MIRTA
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 26 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba SICOLI JORGE SILVIO KIPERMAN ARIEL GUSTAVO
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 21 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERRARIO CARLOS ANGEL MARIA MOZZI GERMAN DIEGO
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 9 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) PAPA HERNAN DIEGO
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 18 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERRARIO CARLOS ANGEL MARIA BLANCO PABLO JAVIER
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 3 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H)
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 4 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) FERNANDEZ MATIAS ARIEL
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 7 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) MEIJIDE CASTRO MARINA PAOLA
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 1 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FAVIER DUBOIS EDUARDO MARIO (H) CAPRARULO DE BURGOS NORA GRACIELA
360 DERECHO ECONOMICO II 17 22/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba FERRARIO CARLOS ANGEL MARIA AVENDAÑO HECTOR RUBEN
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 3 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba EJERCICIO PROFESIONAL CONTABLE BALLESTEROS EDUARDO VICENTE
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 13 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS BARATTERO ANA MARIA
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 14 17/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS BELTRAMO GERARDO FERNANDO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 15 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS BENVENUTO OLVER OSCAR
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 31 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE BIONDI MARIO (H)
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 32 22/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE BURSESI NESTOR HORACIO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 33 22/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE CAMPO ANA MARIA
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 4 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba EJERCICIO PROFESIONAL CONTABLE CRISTOBAL NORMA ALICIA
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 35 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE CHAVES OSVALDO ARGENTINO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 36 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE CHILKOWSKI OSCAR DANIEL
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 37 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE CHYRIKINS HECTOR
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 5 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba EJERCICIO PROFESIONAL CONTABLE DELL ELCE QUINTINO PIERINO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 38 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE DI RANNI MIGUEL ANGEL
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 17 22/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS FARRE DANIEL
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 1 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DIRECTOR DE CARRERA FERNANDEZ OSCAR
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 6 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba EJERCICIO PROFESIONAL CONTABLE FEUDAL OSCAR ENRIQUE
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 20 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS GIMENEZ CARLOS MANUEL
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 7 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba EJERCICIO PROFESIONAL CONTABLE KIPERMAN ENRIQUE HERSZ
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 21 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS KSAIRI JORGE LUIS
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 23 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS MACRINI DOMINGO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 25 22/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS MIYAJI RICARDO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 8 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba EJERCICIO PROFESIONAL CONTABLE ORELLANA ELMO ANTONIO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 40 22/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE PAHLEN RICARDO JOSE M
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 41 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE PASQUALINO ROBERTO EMILIO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 42 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE PUEBLA FRANCISCO ANTONIO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 28 19/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro GESTION Y COSTOS RAMOS MEJIA MARIANO ENRIQUE
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 43 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 9 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba EJERCICIO PROFESIONAL CONTABLE SABOR RICARDO HECTOR
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 29 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS SAFARANO JOSE MORANDO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 44 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE SASSO HUGO LUIS
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 10 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba EJERCICIO PROFESIONAL CONTABLE SIMOES MIGUEL ANGEL MATIAS
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 30 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 45 22/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE VAZQUEZ ROBERTO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 46 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE VIEGAS JUAN CARLOS
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 47 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE ZAGLUL CARLOS SALOMON
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 22 22/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS LAMBERTUCCI MAURICIO ENRIQUE
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 27 17/10/2018 21:00 Avellaneda GESTION Y COSTOS PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 19 17/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 24 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS MARZULLO MIGUEL
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 16 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS CAMPO CARLOS ORLANDO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 34 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE CASABE HORACIO DAVID
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 2 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DIRECTOR DE CARRERA SLOSSE CARLOS ALBERTO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 11 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba EJERCICIO PROFESIONAL CONTABLE TIBERIO JULIO CESAR
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 39 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba TEORIA CONTABLE GARCIA CASELLA CARLOS LUIS
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 18 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS GARCIA SERGIO OMAR
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 26 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba GESTION Y COSTOS PERALTA JORGE ALBERTO
361 SEM.DE INTEGRACION Y APLICACION 12 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba EJERCICIO PROFESIONAL CONTABLE ULNIK JUAN
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 1 18/10/2018 17:00 San Isidro DI STEFANO VICTORIO CABRERA LIDIA BEATRIZ
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 14 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba LAMBERTUCCI MAURICIO ENRIQUE CAHWJE JORGE ALBERTO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 17 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MACRINI DOMINGO CARRATALA JUAN MARTIN
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 9 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES DAIAN ISAAC MARTIN
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 2 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DI STEFANO VICTORIO DI STEFANO VICTORIO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 3 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 7 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal FARRE DANIEL FARRE DANIEL
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 12 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES MANGANO NESTOR HUGO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 16 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba LAMBERTUCCI MAURICIO ENRIQUE PEREZ GRACIELA BEATRIZ
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 5 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR QUINTANA ADRIANA MIRIAM
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 13 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES REVAH GUSTAVO FABIAN
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 23 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN RODEIRO OMAR DANIEL
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 6 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR RUGGERI SALVADOR RICARDO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 18 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba MACRINI DOMINGO COSTILLA CARLOS ANTONIO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 10 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 20 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MARZULLO MIGUEL MARZULLO MIGUEL
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 15 16/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda LAMBERTUCCI MAURICIO ENRIQUE CAMMARATA IGNACIO GABRIEL
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 21 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba PODMOGUILNYE MARCELO GUSTAVO CONVERTI GUSTAVO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 19 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MARZULLO MIGUEL CAMPO CARLOS ORLANDO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 24 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN VILA HECTOR ROBERTO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 11 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GHEDIN SERGIO ANDRES GOMEZ GABRIELA ANGELA
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 4 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba FARANDA FRANCISCO OSCAR GUGLIELMINO MARCELO
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 22 19/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba SMOLJE ALEJANDRO RUBEN MARINELLI GERMAN
362 GESTION Y COSTOS (PARA CONTADORES) 8 17/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba FARRE DANIEL JAUNARENA BRUNO
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA BELLIDO FERNANDO JOSE
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 4 18/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro VITALE BLANCA ROSA CUELI DANIEL ALEJANDRO
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 5 18/10/2018 15:00 Pilar VITALE BLANCA ROSA DREYFUS MARCELO DANIEL
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 6 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA FERNANDEZ MAGAN CESAR AUGUSTO
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 9 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA GROSSO GRAZIOLI ALEJANDRO DAMIAN
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 10 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA GUAITA JUAN IGNACIO
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 2 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA CANTONI RABOLINI NELIDA MONICA
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 3 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA CAVIEZEL PABLO NICOLAS
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 11 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA MARTINEZ CINTIA MONICA
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 7 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA FORTUNA ORLANDO DANIEL
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 8 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA GIRIMONTE PATRICIA BEATRIZ
451 ESTADISTICA PARA ADMINISTRADORES 12 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba VITALE BLANCA ROSA NUESCH SUSANA INES
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 18 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba WALTER JORGE ALEJANDRO CAPANEGRA CESAR ALEJANDRO
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 1 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE HUMANIDADES DEL ACEBO ENRIQUE
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 19 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba WALTER JORGE ALEJANDRO PARISI ANA MARIA DEL ROSARIO
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 20 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba WALTER JORGE ALEJANDRO ROFE JULIA VIRGINIA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 9 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba FASSIO ADRIANA NORMA VALLHONRAT ANA LUCIA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 21 18/10/2018 17:00 San Isidro WALTER JORGE ALEJANDRO VERBEKE GRISELDA EDIT
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 8 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FASSIO ADRIANA NORMA RUTTY MARIA GABRIELA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 7 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba FASSIO ADRIANA NORMA GORROCHATEGUI NORA LILIANA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 13 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba RUTTY MARIA GABRIELA DE LARA GUSTAVO MARIO
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 6 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba FASSIO ADRIANA NORMA GANTMAN ERNESTO RUBEN
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 16 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba WALTER JORGE ALEJANDRO ALONSO BRA MARIANA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 12 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba RUTTY MARIA GABRIELA ACOSTA LIANA M
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 17 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba WALTER JORGE ALEJANDRO CALVO ALICIA SUSANA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 5 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba FASSIO ADRIANA NORMA FASSIO ADRIANA NORMA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 14 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba RUTTY MARIA GABRIELA ROSSINI PATRICIA VIVIANA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 15 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba RUTTY MARIA GABRIELA SRNEC CYNTHIA CECILIA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 3 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba FASSIO ADRIANA NORMA ALVAREZ FERNANDO DIEGO
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 10 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba FASSIO ADRIANA NORMA WAGENER MARINA
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 4 18/10/2018 13:00 Paternal FASSIO ADRIANA NORMA ANCONETANI MARIANO ARIEL
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 11 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba LABIAGUERRE JUAN ANTONIO LABIAGUERRE JUAN ANTONIO
452 SOCIOLOGIA DE LA ORGANIZACION 2 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE HUMANIDADES ZAPATA CRISTINA ISABEL
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 4 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION HALPERIN EMILIO JULIO
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 8 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION SCAMPINI JORGE LUIS
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 10 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION SOTO KARINA PAOLA
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 2 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION BULAIEVSKY CARLOS ALBERTO
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 7 18/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION SANCHEZ LORENA GABRIELA
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 3 18/10/2018 15:00 San Isidro DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION FRACASSI RAVIER ANDREA A
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 1 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION BARG VICTOR EDUARDO
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 5 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION MAIANTE HERNAN ALBERTO
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 6 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION PALAZZOLO AGUSTINA
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 9 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION SERRANO HERNAN DIEGO
453 ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCION 11 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba SCIARRONI ROBERTO EDUARDO SCIARRONI ROBERTO EDUARDO
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 1 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba AYALA JUAN CARLOS AYALA JUAN CARLOS
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 18 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba PEREZ VAN MORLEGAN HUMBERTO LUIS PEREZ VAN MORLEGAN HUMBERTO LUIS
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 14 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR MEDINA CLAUDIA NANCY
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 4 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba AYALA JUAN CARLOS HUBER LADISLAO LUDOVICO
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 5 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba AYALA JUAN CARLOS LARUMBE RUBEN ANTONIO
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 13 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 12 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR GOMEZ MONICA SUSANA
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 8 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba AYALA JUAN CARLOS SCHULMAN ARIELA PAOLA
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 7 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba AYALA JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ISABEL ANGELA ESTER
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 17 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR ZULLI ETHEL EDITH
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 2 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro AYALA JUAN CARLOS BALAYN ROMINA SOLEDAD
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 9 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR CRESPO GISELLE LETICIA
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 15 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR MORENO CLAUDIO EDGARDO
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 11 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR FERREYRA CLAUDIA ROSANA
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 10 16/10/2018 9:00 Pilar MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR DIAZ PATRICIA RAQUEL
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 6 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba AYALA JUAN CARLOS MARTIN FERLAINO YAMILA LORELEY
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 16 18/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR POZZALI ARTURO GONZALO
454 ADMINISTRACION DEL PERSONAL 3 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba AYALA JUAN CARLOS FURMAN ROSA LILIANA
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 11 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ USE GUILLERMO FRANCISCO DE TORRES EMMA JUANA
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 13 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ USE GUILLERMO FRANCISCO FELDENBLUM ADRIANA ESTHER
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 2 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MELZI FLAVIA IRENE JAUREGUI MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 14 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ USE GUILLERMO FRANCISCO LERENDEGUI FERNANDO FRANCISCO
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 5 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MELZI FLAVIA IRENE MOYANO EDECIO MIGUEL
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 7 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MELZI FLAVIA IRENE PEREIRA ANGEL FRANCISCO
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 15 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ USE GUILLERMO FRANCISCO PIASCO ALICIA GRACIELA
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 17 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ USE GUILLERMO FRANCISCO SAGARO DIANA PATRICIA
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 18 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ USE GUILLERMO FRANCISCO TELIAS SARA DIANA
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 19 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ USE GUILLERMO FRANCISCO ZAPPELLAZ MIGUEL ANGEL
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 3 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MELZI FLAVIA IRENE LEICACH JORGE HUGO
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 10 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MELZI FLAVIA IRENE VAZQUEZ MARISA NELIA
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 9 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MELZI FLAVIA IRENE SCHWARTZMAN DANIEL MARIO
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 16 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ USE GUILLERMO FRANCISCO ROLANDO FELIX JOSE
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 12 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba RODRIGUEZ USE GUILLERMO FRANCISCO EDELSZTEIN IGNACIO ENRIQUE
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MELZI FLAVIA IRENE DESTUNIANO ALFREDO TEODORO
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 8 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MELZI FLAVIA IRENE PICCINELLI OSCAR ALBERTO
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 6 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MELZI FLAVIA IRENE PARRONDO ALFREDO JAVIER
455 REGIMEN TRIBUTARIO 4 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba MELZI FLAVIA IRENE MELZI FLAVIA IRENE
456 COMERCIALIZACION 9 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE ADMINISTRACION ALBARELLOS ALDO FRANCISCO
456 COMERCIALIZACION 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION ALTIERI CLAUDIA ISABEL
456 COMERCIALIZACION 7 18/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION LOPEZ MOAR DIEGO MARTIN
456 COMERCIALIZACION 13 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE ADMINISTRACION NUÑEZ CATALINO
456 COMERCIALIZACION 2 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION AULICINO ALEJANDRA MARIA INES
456 COMERCIALIZACION 3 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION BARMAT RUBEN HORACIO
456 COMERCIALIZACION 4 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION CARPONI FLORES JUAN CARLOS
456 COMERCIALIZACION 6 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION LEVI NEUMANN ARIEL ALEJANDRO
456 COMERCIALIZACION 10 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE ADMINISTRACION BALDOMAR JUAN PABLO
456 COMERCIALIZACION 11 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE ADMINISTRACION CLERES BENITO ALBERTO
456 COMERCIALIZACION 12 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE ADMINISTRACION ERDELLAN CLAUDIO RODOLFO
456 COMERCIALIZACION 8 16/10/2018 9:00 San Isidro DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION TAUIL CARLOS MIGUEL
456 COMERCIALIZACION 16 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE ADMINISTRACION SANTANGELO FERNANDA BEATRIZ
456 COMERCIALIZACION 5 18/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION GONCALVES CHARNECA EVA
456 COMERCIALIZACION 14 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE ADMINISTRACION REGGIANI CLAUDIO FRANCISCO
456 COMERCIALIZACION 15 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DEPTO. DE ADMINISTRACION RICO RUBEN ROBERTO
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 10 16/10/2018 7:00 Pilar BONATTI PATRICIA AGUIRRE MARCELA GABRIELA
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 1 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba AVENBURG DANIEL ADOLFO ASZ MARIANO SAUL
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 11 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA BONATTI PATRICIA
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 13 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA DIAS NUÑEZ ANDREA FERNANDA
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 15 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA LIZASO RICARDO ESTEBAN
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 7 16/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro AVENBURG DANIEL ADOLFO RUOCCO LUIS EMILIO
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 8 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba AVENBURG DANIEL ADOLFO SOUTO ALBERTO ANTONIO
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 2 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba AVENBURG DANIEL ADOLFO BORTMAN RUBEN PABLO
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 4 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba AVENBURG DANIEL ADOLFO GIGANTE VANINA LORENA
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 20 18/10/2018 19:00 Paternal BONATTI PATRICIA SLOTNISKY ARIEL NORBERTO
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 3 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba AVENBURG DANIEL ADOLFO CADAVAL HEBE ALICIA
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 21 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA TAGLE SANTIAGO
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 18 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA NOTARFRANCESCO LEANDRO NICOLAS
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 5 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba AVENBURG DANIEL ADOLFO MARCO FEDERICO
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 6 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba AVENBURG DANIEL ADOLFO RAMOS BLAS
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 16 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA MIRAVALLES MARIA JOSE AGUSTINA
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 9 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba AVENBURG DANIEL ADOLFO ZIVELONGHI SILVANA EVELIN
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 19 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA ROZENBLUM LAURA YANINA
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 12 18/10/2018 19:00 Avellaneda BONATTI PATRICIA CARRO IRMA BEATRIZ
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 17 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA MONTI VIRGINIA TERESA
457 TEORIA DE LA DECISION 14 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA IANNOTTI MATIAS ALEJANDRO
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 2 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba CAMMAROTA ESTELA CAMMAROTA ESTELA
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 10 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 6 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba CAMMAROTA ESTELA ZWARYCZ EUGENIO
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 8 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO GIGANTE VANINA LORENA
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 4 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba CAMMAROTA ESTELA ETZENSBERGER FERNANDO ANDRES
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 3 18/10/2018 21:00 Paternal CAMMAROTA ESTELA CORTI MARCELO ALEJANDRO
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 9 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO SEGGIARO MARCELA LORENA
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 5 16/10/2018 19:00 Paternal CAMMAROTA ESTELA SAIED HERNAND G D
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 11 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO STIVELMAN LUCIANA ANDREA
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 1 18/10/2018 17:00 Avellaneda CAMMAROTA ESTELA AGUIRRE DAVID WALTER
458 PLANEAMIENTO A LARGO PLAZO 7 16/10/2018 7:00 Pilar SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO GARCIA GABRIELA CONSTANZA
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 1 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA ALCAIN MARCELO FABIAN
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 7 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION CAMMAROTA ESTELA
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 9 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION FAINSOD DARIO EDUARDO
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 12 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION MORONI FERNANDO CARLOS
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 13 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION NUÑEZ CATALINO
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 5 16/10/2018 11:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA SOUTO ALBERTO ANTONIO
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 2 18/10/2018 7:00 San Isidro BONATTI PATRICIA GIGANTE VANINA LORENA
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 11 18/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION MERCADO DUGARTE DAYANA IVETTE
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 3 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA ISAAC JUAN RAMIRO
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 6 18/10/2018 21:00 San Isidro DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION BIANCHI GODARD LUCIANO ARIEL
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 4 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba BONATTI PATRICIA PASCUAL MARIA DANIELA
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 10 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION MAYAN MEIJOME DIEGO ALFREDO
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 14 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION QUIROGA CANGIANO ROBERTO IVAN
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 8 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRACION CUELLO GRACIELA INES
459 DIRECCION GENERAL 15 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO ETKIN JORGE RICARDO
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 1 22/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO ABADI MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 3 22/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO CAMMAROTA ESTELA
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 4 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO CUPPARI RAFAELA
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 5 19/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO DI SARCINA MARIA ASUNCION R
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 6 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO FOVAKIS ANTONIO
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 7 16/10/2018 15:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO LUCERO JORGE ANTONIO
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 20 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO MONTI VIRGINIA TERESA
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 10 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO MORONI FERNANDO CARLOS
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 12 22/10/2018 19:00 San Isidro ETKIN JORGE RICARDO QUIÑONES BRUN MARIA LADI
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 26 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 15 22/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO SOUSS GUSTAVO MOISES
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 17 16/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO ZINKO MARIA CRISTINA
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 9 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO MAZZA ROBERTO CESAR
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 14 22/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO SASTRE RAQUEL FELISA
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 8 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO MAYAN MEIJOME DIEGO ALFREDO
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 13 16/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO QUIROGA CANGIANO ROBERTO IVAN
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 21 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO QUIROGA OMAR
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 2 19/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO ARENA RUBEN ANTONIO
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 24 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO SARAVIA FEDERICO
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 29 19/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO STIVELMAN LUCIANA ANDREA
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 22 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO ROMO VALERIA EDIT
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 19 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO DE JESUS MAURO ANDRES
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 11 18/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO OLIVERIO EMMANUEL
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 23 16/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO SANTUCCI MARINA NIEVES
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 18 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO BARRIENTOS JORGE WASHINGTON
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 28 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO SOUTO ALBERTO ANTONIO
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 16 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba ETKIN JORGE RICARDO TIBERIO JULIO CESAR
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 27 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO SERRANO SOFIA
460 SEMINARIO DE INTEGR. Y APLICACION 25 18/10/2018 21:00 Córdoba SERRA RAFAEL ROBERTO SEGGIARO MARCELA LORENA
551 ECONOMETRIA 1 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba BRUFMAN JUANA ZULEMA BRUFMAN JUANA ZULEMA
551 ECONOMETRIA 2 18/10/2018 7:00 Córdoba GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA CATTANEO TIBIS EVA EDITH
551 ECONOMETRIA 4 18/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA
551 ECONOMETRIA 7 16/10/2018 13:00 Córdoba GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA VITALE BLANCA ROSA
551 ECONOMETRIA 3 16/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA FABRIS JULIO EDUARDO
551 ECONOMETRIA 6 18/10/2018 17:00 Córdoba GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA TRAJTENBERG LUIS ALBERTO
551 ECONOMETRIA 5 18/10/2018 19:00 Córdoba GONZALEZ MIRTA LIDIA MARTINEZ CINTIA MONICA
552 DINERO, CREDITO Y BANCOS 4 16/10/2018 9:00 Córdoba KATZ S